Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
16TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 8-11 November 2007

Overall Classification Senior Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Evgenia RADANOVA  ICE
2. Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE
3. Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA  ICE
4. HUSZÁR Erika  HUN
5. Marta CAPURSO  ITA
6. HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Arianna FONTANA  ITA
2. Véronique PIERRON  FRA
3. Charlotte GILMARTIN  GBR
4. Jorien TER MORS  NED
5. KESZLER Andrea  TDKE
6. Malwina ZAWADA  OMKLS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Men
RankNameAffil
1. KNOCH Viktor  HUN
2. Serge PLANCHER  FRA
3. Sjinkie KNEGT  NED
4. Marco BERTOLDI  ITA
5. Stéphane PÉRIER  FRA
6. Stefan DRAB  SVK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Debora SECCHI  ITA
2. Elise CHRISTIE  GBR
3. Lucia PERETTI  ITA
4. Martina VALCEPINA  ITA
5. Josephine MESCHNIK  ITA
6. Giulia GIORDANO  ITA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Sébastien LEPAPE  PEF
2. Jack WHELBOURNE  GBR
3. Matej KRUPKA  CZE
4. Davide VISCARDI  ITA
5. Matteo COMPAGNONI  ITA
6. Jekabs SAULITIS  LAT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Elena VIVIANI  ITA
2. DÉNES Veronika  HUN
3. Francesca COMPAGNONI  ITA
4. Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA
5. Laura DEL PISTOIA  ITA
6. Ottilia SILLO  ROU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Men
RankNameAffil
1. Tommaso DOTTI  ITA
2. Cyril LAFARGE  FRA
3. BÉRES Bence  HUN
4. Sam VANSPEYBROECK  STKG
5. Cristian BIANCHI  ITA
6. Matteo MARTINI  ITA
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. KONYA Zsofia  KDE
2. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
3. Asia ANTONIOLI  BOR
4. Renata SZOCS  ROU
5. Janine ROSSER  ETR
6. Julia BLOCK  EVD
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Men
RankNameAffil
1. Tomas GIACOMELLI  BOR
2. Massimo GURINI  BOR
3. Christoph SCHUBERT  EVD
4. Emil IMRE  ROU
5. Davide FABRIS  PON
6. Matteo BEDOGNI  MSC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Nicola RODIGARI  ITA
2. Niels KERSTHOLT  NED
3. Claudio RINALDI  ITA
4. Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA
5. Bartosz KONOPKO  POL
6. Fabio CARTA  ITA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 m SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV