Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KUBOK ROSSII 3 - ST. PETERBURG OPEN - St. Peterburg, Russia - 21-23 November 2012
 
Heats 500 meter Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 15, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Pavel GAVRILOV  MOO45.870Q
2.249 Artem AYRANETYAN  PEN46.060Q
3.325 Vadim MURAVYEV  MOO46.300 
4.494 Mikhail LAVEYKIN  PET47.200
 Race 16, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Alexander SHUBEKIN  SMO43.960Q
2.222 Maksim BARANOVSKIY  MOO44.850Q
3.345 Daniil EIBOG  TVE45.010 
4.491 Alexander SHARISHOV  PET48.660
 Race 17, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  SMO44.220Q
2.251 Nikita VOTYAKOV  NIZH44.640Q
3.324 Artem DENISOV  MOO45.900 
4.416 Kirill VORONIN  MOS46.350
 Race 18, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Dmitry MIGUNOV  BAS44.280Q
2.244 Ivan BELONOZHKIN  SMO44.510Q
3.346 Anton SIMON  TVE44.810 
4.421 Vitaliy FEOKTISTOV  MOO45.270
 Race 19, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Aleksey KOROBOV  NIZH44.510Q
2.217 Mikhail RAZHIN  MOS44.850Q
3.343 Vyacheslav SELEZNEV  SMO45.110 
4.447 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV  MOO52.740
 Race 20, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Dmitry MYASNIKOV  BAS43.430Q
2.220 Mikhail YEMELIN  MOO45.250Q
3.396 Nikita BARTASCHUK  SVE45.920 
4.490 Artem VOLOCHAN  PET47.250
 Race 21, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Nikita BARTASCHUK  YAR44.280Q
2.214 Denis ARLIMOV  MOS45.310Q
3.355 Petr PROSOLENKO  NIZH46.340 
4.456 Maxim KARPOV  PET52.390
5.519 Vadim FEDOROV  YAR1:08.390
 Race 22, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Ruslan RAGIMOV  NIZH44.210Q
2.212 Sergey VOYNOV  MOS44.400Q
3.326 Danil MARTINENKO  MOO45.610 
4.492 Dmitriy NIKITIN  PET45.910


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro