Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 6 (NC) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 25-27 January 2013
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
Race 182, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
Luca LÖFFLER
ECO
47.992
Q
2.
2
6
Scotty PECCEU
BSC
50.139
Q
3.
3
61
Marijn VAN ESCH
IJA
50.936
q
4.
5
120
Lucas BREMMER
SVU
51.269
5.
4
59
Loic SEGOR
USF
52.466
Race 183, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
39
Fiete REICH
ETR
50.623
Q
2.
1
7
David DANNEEL
BSC
51.425
Q
3.
5
121
Jos VAN DER NOLL
SVU
52.048
4.
3
67
Rick DE GROOT
IJVZ
52.294
5.
4
53
Sam AAGTEN
GO
53.285
Race 184, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
78
Ethan TREACY
MIRC
51.190
Q
2.
3
62
Brian BAGGERMAN
IJA
51.234
Q
3.
5
69
Théo KHELLAF
USF
52.450
4.
1
71
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
1:14.158
ADV
4
92
Marco PIACENTINI
SES
P
Race 185, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
49.520
Q
2.
2
89
Jelmer KOOISTRA
SCT
49.688
Q
3.
5
74
Raphael FRIEDERICH
MERC
49.790
q
4.
3
38
Cyprien VACHERON
USF
50.828
5.
4
70
Cameron BISSET
LUX
52.020
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
Race 186, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
86
Keanu BLUNDEN
SAIR
46.450
Q
2.
2
119
Hessel KOOT
SVU
47.800
3.
4
23
Friso EMONS
STB
49.822
4.
3
94
Marco ZOVI
SGR
1:04.738
Race 187, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
91
Surendra VILLA
SES
46.126
Q
2.
4
98
Gillian GOUD
STA
49.455
3.
3
15
Clément FLORAC
USF
49.501
4.
2
79
Tjerk DE BOER
TRL
1:18.541
Race 188, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
84
Alessio LORENZI
PCL
46.314
Q
2.
1
96
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
46.376
3.
2
68
Stijn DESMET
IRTA
46.826
4.
4
80
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
49.416
Race 189, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
17
Quentin FERCOQ
CVGH
46.748
Q
2.
4
2
Samuel NICOLI
AGO
48.238
3.
3
95
Jan Douwe JANSEN
GO
48.290
4.
2
24
Bob KISS
STKG
1:11.430
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters