Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 4 (NC) - Munchen, Germany - 14-16 December 2012
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior C
Race 236, Group 9 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
63
Maela PERISSUTTI
PON
55.733
2.
2
59
Jessica GOETT
MERC
55.836
3.
1
40
Constanze KLUIVERS
DKIJV
55.939
4.
3
70
Stephanie DROTLEFF
SLI
56.313
5.
5
58
Cecilia BACKSTRÖM
LUX
56.729
Race 237, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
69
Mathilda HOLLREISER
SLI
-
2.
5
41
Franziska SCHÖNIG
ECK
-
3.
4
57
Silke VAN RIEL
IJVZ
-
4.
3
42
Isabel KLATT
ECO
-
5.
1
37
Bethan LINDSAY
ALD
-
Race 238, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
53
Avalon AARDOOM
HVHW
49.970
2.
4
55
Eva WINKEL
IJA
51.418
3.
2
62
Georgia SHANAHAN
NIRC
51.530
4.
1
45
Janina BECKER
ETR
52.232
Race 239, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
Iris ANTONISSEN
STG
51.744
2.
2
61
Isabelle ROBERTS
NIRC
51.852
3.
3
43
Sophia ECHTLER
ECO
52.008
4.
4
56
Maureen ONDERWATER
IJVZ
52.195
Race 240, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
60
Jessica URQUHART
NIRC
51.007
2.
4
74
Mandy SIJTZEMA
TRL
51.458
3.
3
75
Gwendoline DAUDET
USF
51.597
4.
2
36
Jeyda DJEMAL
ALD
51.690
Race 241, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
51
Marit STEUNENBERG
GO
50.782
2.
1
39
Sofia MARINELLI
BOR
50.904
3.
4
68
Chichi ODENIGBO
SLI
51.420
4.
2
44
Maria DEIKE
ETR
51.422
Race 242, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
50
Romy WENIGER
EVD
50.417
2.
3
38
Alessia BELLOTTI
BOR
50.504
3.
2
52
Sanne SCHOTHUIS
GO
50.629
4.
4
73
Gioya LANCEE
SVU
50.831
Race 243, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
64
Deborah GRISENTI
SCP
48.275
2.
4
67
Alessia TUMOLERO
SGR
48.418
3.
2
48
Tina RIETZKE
EVD
48.528
4.
3
49
Gina JACOBS
EVD
48.603
Race 244, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
71
Selma POUTSMA
STB
46.829
34
2.
3
46
Anna SEIDEL
EVD
46.830
21
3.
2
66
Aafke SOET
SCT
47.110
13
4.
4
47
Aline LENKE
EVD
48.157
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters