Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 4 (NC) - Munchen, Germany - 14-16 December 2012
Quarter Finals 500 meter Girls Novice
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 99, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Giulia MAGRO
CGALE
52.651
Q
2.
2
32
Maaike VERWEIJ
TRL
55.096
3.
3
20
Nancy PICCHIERRI
ITT
57.418
4.
4
23
Holly HOYLAND
NIRC
59.635
Race 100, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
9
Giulia MORELLI
CPP
53.938
Q
2.
2
24
Valentina BONATI
PON
54.971
3.
4
12
Lara KRONER
ECK
56.666
4.
3
34
Iris VEENSTRA
TRL
56.786
5.
5
7
Léa CANTERO
CGALE
57.308
Race 101, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
11
Anais MIUS
CVGH
54.524
Q
2.
1
14
Anna BEISER
ECO
54.637
3.
3
26
Valentina CECON
PON
56.798
4.
4
29
Moniek HEURMAN
STB
1:17.146
Race 102, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
3
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
53.942
Q
2.
1
30
Sanne HOFKER
STB
56.309
3.
4
22
Maddy BEAUMONT-GRICE
NIRC
1:10.500
4.
3
6
Noelie RIBAS
CGALE
1:11.670
5.
2
31
Joni TERSTEEG
SVU
1:20.677
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 103, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Melissa TUNNO
ITT
50.627
Q
2.
2
16
Anna Katharina GÄRTNER
EVD
51.205
3.
3
4
Elisa CONFORTOLA
BOR
51.603
4.
4
35
Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE
YES
51.620
Race 104, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Gloria CONFORTOLA
BOR
51.340
Q
2.
3
28
Julia HÜMPFNER
SLI
51.954
3.
2
21
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
52.194
4.
4
33
Martine DE BOER
TRL
54.190
Race 105, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
18
Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN
HVHW
51.255
Q
2.
2
13
Jil LINKA
ECO
51.264
3.
3
27
Sanimaiya VILLA
SES
53.060
4.
4
25
Camilla BARON
PON
54.360
Race 106, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
8
Gloria IORIATTI
CPP
52.022
Q
2.
2
17
Esmeralda WANNINK
GO
52.321
3.
3
15
Chantalle SCHLICHTING
ETR
1:03.888
4.
4
1
Tanith TURNER
ALD
1:04.002
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters