Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 3 (BAS) - Hasselt, Belgium - 30 November-2 December 2012
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior B
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 101, Group A (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
86
Cédric GLAUDA
OGCA
1:41.635
Q
2.
3
61
Patrick PAWASSERAT
MERC
1:41.700
3.
1
18
Marco GIORDANO
BOR
1:41.859
4.
4
108
Siebren TIEMERSMA
TRL
1:42.992
Race 102, Group A (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
71
Leon BLOEMHOF
TRL
1:58.764
Q
2.
4
63
Jason LEUNG
MIRC
2:03.709
3.
2
20
Michele CLEMENTI
BOR
2:23.065
ADV
3
33
Florian BECKER
DEC
P
Race 103, Group A (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
69
Dylan HOOGERWERF
HVHW
1:36.354
Q
2.
3
17
Mattia ANTONIOLI
BOR
1:36.943
3.
4
56
Koen SLOOTWEG
IHCL
1:38.067
4.
2
111
Jonas GOIRIS
YDS
1:42.939
5.
5
62
Lukas FRIEDERICH
MERC
1:43.798
Race 104, Group A (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
100
Felix SPIEGL
SLI
1:37.493
Q
2.
2
25
Rino VANHOOREN
BSC
1:37.934
3.
4
4
Anthony CAST
ALD
1:38.080
4.
1
55
Teun SCHOUTEN
HVHW
1:43.006
Race 105, Group A (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
101
Markus GRAF
SLI
1:51.920
Q
2.
1
89
Tristan NAVARRO
RPV
1:52.011
3.
4
109
Bram DE JONG
TRL
1:52.444
4.
2
42
Oliver GIESE
ETR
1:55.740
Race 106, Group A (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
70
Mylan ELZINK
GO
1:38.919
Q
2.
1
45
Tom RIETZKE
EVD
1:39.045
3.
2
19
Nicola MARTINELLI
BOR
1:40.609
4.
4
110
Ward PÉTRÉ
YDS
1:41.809
Race 107, Group A (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
41
Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH
ETR
2:02.462
Q
2.
1
93
Leonardo PALLA
SCP
2:02.538
3.
2
102
Josse ANTONISSEN
STG
2:03.340
4.
3
98
Fabrice DUFBERG
SKS
2:06.294
Race 108, Group A (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
99
Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
SLI
1:42.942
Q
2.
4
87
Yoann MARTINEZ
OGCA
1:43.008
3.
2
3
Aydin DJEMAL
ALD
1:43.151
4.
1
103
Kyle AERENS
STKG
1:44.823
5.
5
105
Jelle VAN DEN WIJNGAARD
SVU
2:15.998
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters