Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CZECH OPEN – DANUBIA SERIES - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 16-18 November 2012
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior B Ladies
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 234, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Valeriya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:49.846Q
2.225 KIS Virag  HUN1:50.635Q
3.377 Natalija SMOGAR  MET1:51.924 
4.481 Angela MICCOLI  MOSIR2:01.553
 Race 235, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1135 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:42.901Q
2.271 Marta PASKEVICA  LAT1:44.070Q
3.396 Diana ALIMBEKOVA  PET1:45.767q
4.476 Katarina BURIC  MET1:45.942
5.5123 Teodora PANA  ROU1:47.326
 Race 236, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:45.908Q
2.249 Tereza KOLESARIKOVA  KSB1:46.306Q
3.3107 Agata GRES  POL1:49.017q
4.497 Polina PRONEVA  PET1:50.322
 Race 237, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Oliwia GAWLICA  POL1:50.095Q
2.226 TOTH Timea  HUN1:50.200Q
3.370 Ieva HAINO  LAT1:50.879 
4.4122 Katalin KOVACS  ROU1:58.392
 Race 238, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL1:42.865Q
2.2180 Petra SULOVSKA  SVK1:44.586Q
3.3151 Marina LUKANOVA  SCIB1:44.999q
4.424 BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna  HUN1:47.565
5.582 Magdalena TYMOCZKO  MOSIR1:54.186
 Race 239, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Nikola MAZUR  POL1:48.409Q
2.2124 Renata SZOCS  ROU1:48.715Q
3.31 Melanie BRANTNER  AUT1:49.881q
4.498 Anastasiia SAZONOVA  PET1:50.996


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers