Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CZECH OPEN – DANUBIA SERIES - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 16-18 November 2012
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior B Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 166, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Melanie BRANTNER  AUT50.554Q
2.298 Anastasiia SAZONOVA  PET50.833Q
3.381 Angela MICCOLI  MOSIR54.785 
4.4123 Teodora PANA  ROU1:40.298
 Race 167, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Marta PASKEVICA  LAT50.470Q
2.276 Katarina BURIC  MET50.646Q
3.3122 Katalin KOVACS  ROU57.209 
4.424 BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna  HUN1:19.467
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 168, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS47.676Q
2.2106 Oliwia GAWLICA  POL48.848Q
3.3180 Petra SULOVSKA  SVK50.269 
4.470 Ieva HAINO  LAT50.713
 Race 169, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Valeriya ZAKHAROVA  RUS48.005Q
2.277 Natalija SMOGAR  MET50.989Q
3.3109 Nikola MAZUR  POL1:08.359 
4.4151 Marina LUKANOVA  SCIB1:39.958
 Race 170, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1135 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS47.417Q
2.2124 Renata SZOCS  ROU48.994Q
3.325 KIS Virag  HUN49.952 
4.497 Polina PRONEVA  PET50.513
 Race 171, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL47.783Q
2.249 Tereza KOLESARIKOVA  KSB48.861Q
3.326 TOTH Timea  HUN48.973 
4.496 Diana ALIMBEKOVA  PET50.723
5.582 Magdalena TYMOCZKO  MOSIR54.660


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Bioracer