Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 1 (NC-1) - Bolzano, Italy - 19-21 October 2012
Quarter Finals 500 meter Girls Novice
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 118, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
31
Anna BEISER
ECO
55.550
Q
2.
2
20
Giulia MORELLI
CPP
55.744
3.
4
111
Sanne HOFKER
STB
56.804
4.
3
17
Noelie RIBAS
CGALE
58.846
Race 119, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
37
Chantalle SCHLICHTING
ETR
55.641
Q
2.
2
80
Nancy PICCHIERRI
ITT
56.160
3.
3
79
Francesca TASSIN
PIN
56.578
4.
4
135
Gaia VIGLIANISI
VFT
59.754
Race 120, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
96
Sanimaiya VILLA
SES
55.035
Q
2.
2
11
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
55.225
3.
4
112
Moniek HEURMAN
STB
56.027
4.
3
83
Valentina CECON
PON
57.189
5.
5
67
Maddy BEAUMONT-GRICE
NIRC
57.497
Race 121, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
23
Anais MIUS
CVGH
56.270
Q
2.
1
87
Federica MAFFEI
SCP
56.445
3.
3
27
Lara KRONER
ECK
57.454
4.
5
68
Holly HOYLAND
NIRC
58.759
5.
4
84
Giada PERISSUTTI
PON
1:00.004
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 122, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
8
Gloria CONFORTOLA
BOR
52.138
Q
2.
1
51
Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN
HVHW
52.234
3.
3
30
Jil LINKA
ECO
52.790
4.
4
81
Valentina BONATI
PON
54.104
Race 123, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
109
Erika LINDGREN
SODM
53.039
Q
2.
2
47
Esmeralda WANNINK
GO
53.803
3.
3
82
Camilla BARON
PON
54.322
4.
4
141
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
54.447
Race 124, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
Anna Katharina GÄRTNER
EVD
52.812
Q
2.
3
10
Elisa CONFORTOLA
BOR
53.655
3.
4
105
Julia HÜMPFNER
SLI
54.588
2
19
Gloria IORIATTI
CPP
DNF
Race 125, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
60
Melissa TUNNO
ITT
50.291
Q
2.
4
4
Tanith TURNER
ALD
53.150
3.
3
9
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
53.223
4.
2
22
Océane HAUGUEL
CVGH
53.286
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters