Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 29-30 September 2012
Heats 500 meter Men
Race 47 (1 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
52
Jack WHELBOURNE
GBR-A
44.167
2.
1
75
Christiaan BÖKKERINK
NED-A
44.343
3.
4
100
Daniel ZETZSCHE
GER-A
44.442
4.
3
59
Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
GER-B
44.511
2
90
Jakub JAWORSKI
POL
P
Race 48 (2 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
72
Niels KERSTHOLT
NED-A
43.650
2.
3
68
Aidar BEKZHANOV
KAZ
43.701
3.
1
95
Adam FILIPOWICZ
POL
44.316
4.
4
87
Leon BLOEMHOF
NED-C
44.825
Race 49 (3 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
74
Sjinkie KNEGT
NED-A
44.081
2.
4
51
Ian UPCOTT
GBR-B
44.735
3.
2
83
Mark PRINSEN
NED-B
1:00.111
4.
3
85
Bas BOELSMA
NED-C
1:15.655
Race 50 (4 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
62
BÉRES Bence
HUN
44.269
2.
2
41
Vojtech LOUDIN
CZE
44.692
3.
1
56
Christoph MILZ
GER-B
44.786
4.
4
50
Farrell TREACY
GBR-B
45.533
Race 51 (5 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
63
KNOCH Viktor
HUN
44.482
2.
5
81
Björn POSTMA
NED-A
44.629
3.
3
54
Paul HERRMANN
GER-A
44.733
4.
4
80
Adwin SNELLINK
NED-B
45.098
2
89
Dylan HOOGERWERF
NED-C
DNF
Race 52 (6 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
64
LIU Shaolin Sandor
HUN
43.940
2.
2
91
Dawid RZEMIENIECKI
POL
44.177
3.
4
53
Tom RIETZKE
GER-B
46.563
4.
1
82
Itzhak DE LAAT
NED-B
55.309
Race 53 (7 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
69
Jekabs SAULITIS
LAT
43.432
2.
4
47
Richard SHOEBRIDGE
GBR-A
44.142
3.
1
66
OLAH Bence
HUN
44.357
4.
2
88
Joris PEPERKAMP
NED-C
45.837
Race 54 (8 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
46
Jon ELEY
GBR-A
43.605
2.
3
92
Sebastian KLOSINSKI
POL
44.001
3.
2
79
Jeroen SONNEVELD
NED-B
44.091
4.
1
44
Murray COCHRANE
GBR-B
45.365
Race 55 (9 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
55
Torsten KRÖGER
GER-A
44.183
2.
3
65
NAGY Konrad
HUN
44.220
3.
4
48
Billy SIMMS
GBR-A
45.282
4.
1
42
Josh CHEETHAM
GBR-B
46.835
Race 56 (10 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
77
Daan BREEUWSMA
NED-A
43.773
2.
3
84
Koen HAKKENBERG
NED-B
44.401
3.
1
94
Szymon WILCZYK
POL
44.473
4.
4
67
Vladislav BYKANOV
ISR
44.992
5.
5
86
René DE GROOT
NED-C
45.086
Race 57 (11 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
71
Freek VAN DER WART
NED-A
43.703
2.
4
93
Bartosz KONOPKO
POL
43.963
3.
3
70
Roberto PUKITIS
LAT
44.520
4.
1
58
Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
GER-A
44.591
Race 58 (12 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
49
Paul STANLEY
GBR-A
43.282
2.
3
61
BURJÁN Csaba
HUN
43.364
3.
1
60
Christoph SCHUBERT
GER-B
45.218
4.
4
102
Petr HARGAS
CZE
45.387
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters