Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI W SHORT TRACKU - Elblag, Poland - 23-25 March 2012
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 60, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
28
Nikola MAZUR
JUV
1:42.703
Q
2.
2
63
Oliwia GAWLICA
OMKLS
1:42.803
3.
3
4
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
1:44.250
4.
4
33
Marta TYMINSKA
JUV
1:44.699
Race 61, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
12
Aida BELLA
AZS
1:45.763
Q
2.
2
30
Patrycja ROKICKA
JUV
1:45.883
3.
3
73
Hanna OLSZEWSKA
WMKS
1:48.237
4.
4
62
Karina BYRSKA
OMKLS
1:48.709
Race 62, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
21
Paula BZURA
JUV
1:47.446
Q
2.
2
59
Monika GRZADKOWSKA
BLYST
1:50.763
3.
3
77
Andzelika MICCOLI
MOSIR
1:55.097
4.
4
23
Aneta DUBROWKO
JUV
2:26.755
5
71
Paulina JANOWIAK
WMKS
DNS
Race 63, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
27
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
JUV
1:41.600
Q
2.
2
24
Agata GRES
JUV
1:43.247
3.
3
3
Marika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
1:44.901
4.
4
74
Paulina UCHMAN
WMKS
1:46.420
5.
5
68
Magdalena TYMOCZKO
MOSIR
1:47.939
Race 64, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
16
Marta WÓJCIK
AZS
1:46.315
Q
2.
2
22
Adrianna CIWONIUK
JUV
1:46.822
3.
3
2
Mariola RYBAK
ORZEL
1:49.368
4.
4
25
Natalia KOZLOWSKA
JUV
1:52.019
Race 65, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ
AZS
1:48.903
Q
2.
2
34
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
JUV
1:49.017
3.
3
20
Agnieszka BAWERNA
JUV
1:50.883
4.
4
66
Anna JASIK
MOSIR
1:51.047
Race 66, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
15
Magdalena SZWAJLIK
AZS
1:47.806
Q
2.
2
31
Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA
JUV
1:48.556
3.
3
32
Anna TWAROWSKA
JUV
1:50.086
4.
4
1
Dorota KISIELEWSKA
ORZEL
1:50.123
Race 67, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
JUV
1:51.031
Q
2.
2
14
Kaja PNIEWSKA
AZS
1:51.186
3.
3
19
Joanna ADAMSKA
JUV
1:53.437
4.
4
72
Anna OLSZEWSKA
WMKS
1:53.441
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters