Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 6 (NC) - FRIESLAND CUP - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 24-26 February 2012
Final 1000 meter Men Junior C
Race 294, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
65
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
1:49.493
2.
6
100
Fabrice DUFBERG
SKS
1:49.952
3.
1
94
Jesse BOOTSMA
SCT
1:51.747
4.
2
120
Jelle VAN DEN WIJNGAARD
SVU
1:53.310
5.
3
3
Luca FRANCATO
AEV
1:53.335
6.
4
79
Jacob PORTER
NIRC
2:18.002
Race 295, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
18
Thomas VOSTÉ
BSC
1:54.081
2.
1
17
David DANNEEL
BSC
1:54.201
3.
4
40
Fiete REICH
ETR
1:54.453
4.
2
114
Bavo COREMANS
STKG
1:54.635
Race 296, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
9
Daysan AMRI
ASMV
-
2.
3
119
Elio NIEUWLAND
SVU
-
3.
1
113
Bob KISS
STKG
-
4.
7
16
Sven JOOS
BSC
-
5.
4
147
Ethan TREACY
MIRC
-
6.
5
39
Oliver GIESE
ETR
-
7.
6
112
Kyle AERENS
STKG
-
Race 297, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Jack BURROWS
NIRC
1:43.116
2.
2
138
Ward PÉTRÉ
YDS
1:44.413
3.
6
146
Jason LEUNG
MIRC
1:44.428
4.
4
72
Stijn DESMET
IRTA
1:44.897
5.
3
127
Bram DE JONG
TRL
1:45.009
6.
5
15
Scotty PECCEU
BSC
1:45.123
Race 298, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
4
Aydin DJEMAL
ALD
1:44.981
2.
1
32
Ben MCFARLANE
DSSC
1:45.923
3.
2
54
Maximilian BORN
EVD
1:46.343
4.
4
118
Bauke BOLLEMA
SVU
1:46.398
Race 308, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
96
Surendra VILLA
SES
1:39.950
2.
1
52
Tobias PIETSCH
EVD
1:40.150
3.
6
53
Niclas WENDLER
EVD
1:40.600
4.
2
117
Hessel KOOT
SVU
1:40.790
5.
3
5
Anthony CAST
ALD
2:20.880
5
34
Maximilian KRONER
ECK
P
Race 309, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
83
Yoann MARTINEZ
OGCA
1:39.680
2.
2
2
Damiano GIULIANI
AEV
1:39.750
3.
4
99
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
1:40.080
4.
1
14
Rino VANHOOREN
BSC
1:40.940
Race 310, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
89
Tristan NAVARRO
RPV
1:38.664
34
2.
3
11
Marco GIORDANO
BOR
1:38.724
21
3.
4
140
Jens ALMEY
YES
1:38.868
13
4.
2
10
Mattia ANTONIOLI
BOR
1:39.286
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters