Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS NETHERLANDS 2007 - Den Haag, Netherlands - 24-25 February 2007

Overall Classification Meisjes Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Lara VAN RUIJVEN  HVHW
2. Sanne HERDER  TRL
3. Liduina VERBEEK  HVHW
4. Donna PENNARTZ  SVU
5. Brenda HERDER  TRL
6. Rikst WASSENAAR  TRL
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 800 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Jongens Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Christiaan BÖKKERINK  GO
2. Bas KUIPER  SVU
3. Thomas WESTERMAN  GO
4. Mike SCHEPERS  HVHW
5. Boyd ZOUTENBIER  IHCL
6. Ivar FAMA  SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 800 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Meisjes Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Saskia VAN HOEVEN  SVU
2. Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ
3. Rosalie HUISMAN  IJVZ
4. Marieke LANGHOUT  STG
5. Fenne BINNENDIJK  HVHW
6. Rosanna AUSMA  SCT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Jongens Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Sjinkie KNEGT  SCT
2. Björn POSTMA  SVU
3. Koen HAKKENBERG  IJVZ
4. Jeroen SONNEVELD  IJA
5. Gerrit SIKMA  SCT
6. Jan Ebele VAN DER REE  HVHW
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Dames
RankNameAffil
1. Maaike VOS  SCT
2. Ellen WIEGERS  SCT
3. Jorien TER MORS  GO
4. Margriet DE SCHUTTER  GO
5. Sanne VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ
6. Anouk ZOUTENDIJK  IHCL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Heren
RankNameAffil
1. Niels KERSTHOLT  HVHW
2. Daan BREEUWSMA  SCT
3. Rudy KOEK  IJVZ
4. Ingmar VAN RIEL  IJVZ
5. Thomas MOGENDORFF  GO
6. Mike WESTERMAN  GO
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV