Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPEN DUTCH JUNIORS - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 9-10 April 2011
Heats 3000 m Relay Junior A/B/C+Senior+Masters
Race 94, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
34
SV Utrecht 4
SVU4
4:50.891
5
Ivar FAMA
124
Manon VAN HOEVEN
125
Jaap SCHUURMANS
126
Sander VAN WEERDEN
2.
1
9
IHC Leiden
IHCL
4:55.277
37
Koen SLOOTWEG
38
Miranda SLOOTWEG
39
Bram VAN SCHIE
50
Kai VERBIJ
3.
3
2
BSC Brugge
BSC
5:06.135
9
Sven JOOS
10
Scotty PECCEU
11
Rino VANHOOREN
12
Suzanne DE CLEER
4.
4
35
Mannheimer ERC 2
MERC2
6:09.709
58
Jessica GOETT
60
Lukas FRIEDERICH
63
Nicolai GEÖRG
108
Raphael FRIEDERICH
Race 95, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
26
Skrinnaren Malmö
SKS
4:57.863
78
Jacob JANSSON
79
Alexander DYK-STRÖMBERG
80
Henrik NILSSON
81
Hampus JÖNSSON
2.
3
32
SV Utrecht 3
SVU3
5:06.684
115
Hessel KOOT
121
Elio NIEUWLAND
122
Bauke BOLLEMA
123
Bas DE JONG
3.
1
20
ST Alkmaar
STA
5:34.795
85
Claretta CARAVITA
86
Merlijn SCHENK
87
A�ron DE JONG
89
Ronald GOUD
Race 96, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
1
Jaap Eden Amsterdam
ASCJE
4:56.399
32
Diederik VAN DER STEEN
42
Dylan AHERN
47
Joey ASSER
140
Wietse VISSER
2.
1
28
Trias Shorttrack
TRL
5:24.604
4
Tineke DEN DULK
7
Siebren TIEMERSMA
24
Martine DE BOER
74
Mandy SIJTZEMA
3.
2
19
SC Thialf Heerenveen
SCT
5:24.766
70
Aafke SOET
72
Jasper BRUNSMANN
73
Erik VAN DER TOL
75
Anke PRINSEN
4.
4
31
SV Utrecht 2
SVU2
5:56.128
96
Ilse VAN DER VELDEN
99
Da-Lou DE BRUIN
109
Gioya LANCEE
120
Nienke BOLLEMA
Race 97, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
16
Mannheimer ERC 1
MERC1
4:52.406
59
Patrick PAWASSERAT
61
Michael SEIFERT
64
Hanno SATLER
65
Gundi PAWASSERAT
2.
4
23
Schaverdijn Hasselt
YDS
4:59.405
3
Andries BOTS
60
Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
98
Catherine ALEXANDER
127
Ward PÉTRÉ
3.
3
24
Shorttrack Brabant
STB
5:32.858
62
Nicky SCHELLEKENS
91
Anouk SCHOUTEN
104
Imke VAN DER STEEN
127
Lambert VAN DER BEEK
2
22
SV Utrecht 1
SVU1
P
116
Bram STEENAART
117
Syb KOOT
118
Asim MUHAMMAD
125
Jelle VAN DEN WIJNGAARD
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters