Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
3 PROVA COPPA ITALIA - Bormio, Italy - 10-11 February 2024
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter GP junD
  6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 12 skaters)
 Race 1, ..     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.273 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:49.265Q
2.180 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:49.640 
3.476 Daniele MORELLI  BOR1:49.818
4.396 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR1:52.918
5.689 Annachiara FERRANTE  CPP1:56.837
6.599 Laura SAVALLI  VGT1:58.528
 Race 2, ..     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES1:45.795Q
2.297 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:45.910 
3.3194 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP1:46.012
4.6102 Viola VITALINI  BOR2:01.471
5.568 Marco Abatu DARDANELLO NEGRO  VGT2:01.619
6.4100 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR2:15.791
7.775 Jacopo Kangfeng MORANO  VGT2:27.370
 Race 3, ..     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.267 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGP1:46.783Q
2.195 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SCP1:46.848 
3.369 Diego DI BELLA  BOR1:47.640
4.482 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:48.982
5.5125 Giorgia FUMAGALLI  SES1:51.212
6.684 Giorgia BONINO  VGT2:00.145
 Race 4, ..     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:49.336Q
2.264 Matteo BONETTI  BOR1:49.623 
3.571 Daniele FURLANI  SCP1:53.540
4.490 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGP1:57.145
5.783 Miriam BERUTTO  VGT1:59.511
6.692 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR2:03.879
7.391 Desiree LANDL  BOR2:28.169
 Race 5, ..     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:49.657Q
2.2200 Giacomo MOSER  SCP1:53.054 
3.398 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP1:56.091
4.470 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR1:56.830
5.594 Miriam MARTINO  VGT1:56.915
6.6128 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR2:06.283
7.7138 Vittoria GALLIAZZO  SES2:06.660
 Race 6, ..     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Michele GIACOMELLI  BOR1:45.435Q
2.261 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP1:45.447 
3.381 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:50.100
4.479 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT1:53.019
5.585 Irene CIAGHI  SGP1:56.386
6.687 Carola CORTI  SES2:01.278
7.793 Martina MANCUSO  VGT2:02.726


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton