Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
3 PROVA COPPA ITALIA - Bormio, Italy - 10-11 February 2024
 
Heats 500 meter GP junD
 Race 16, ..     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.273 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR49.292 
2.161 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP49.566
3.371 Daniele FURLANI  SCP53.501
4.494 Miriam MARTINO  VGT54.243
 Race 17, ..     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Michele GIACOMELLI  BOR50.515 
2.2194 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP50.980
3.396 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR53.176
4.484 Giorgia BONINO  VGT57.418
 Race 18, ..     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3125 Giorgia FUMAGALLI  SES53.097 
2.468 Marco Abatu DARDANELLO NEGRO  VGT56.672
3.195 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SCP1:00.821ADV
276 Daniele MORELLI  BORP
 Race 19, ..     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES50.663 
2.282 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR51.876
3.390 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGP54.270
4.499 Laura SAVALLI  VGT55.124
5.5128 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR58.829
 Race 20, ..     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR50.497 
2.2200 Giacomo MOSER  SCP50.622
3.385 Irene CIAGHI  SGP54.760
4.4102 Viola VITALINI  BOR55.009
 Race 21, ..     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR47.359 
2.281 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR52.295
3.398 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP53.440
4.493 Martina MANCUSO  VGT57.047
5.5138 Vittoria GALLIAZZO  SES58.689
 Race 22, ..     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES50.483 
2.279 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT52.790
3.492 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR58.031
4.3100 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR-    
 Race 23, ..     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGP47.817 
2.269 Diego DI BELLA  BOR51.560
3.583 Miriam BERUTTO  VGT58.028
4.487 Carola CORTI  SES59.641
5.391 Desiree LANDL  BOR-    
 Race 24, ..     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.264 Matteo BONETTI  BOR51.979 
2.370 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR52.368
3.489 Annachiara FERRANTE  CPP55.975
4.162 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES1:21.673
5.575 Jacopo Kangfeng MORANO  VGT1:23.239


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV