Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIONAL LEAGUE NED WEST 5 - SEBRA SPORTS CUP - Alkmaar, Netherlands - 18 February 2024
 
Final 2000 m Relay Relay Divisies
 Race 71, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.317 T17  T174:29.37
 101Nienke BAKKER
 178Marit KAATS
 227Fedde BENNINK
 291Tirza. ROZEBOOM
2.216 T16  T164:30.02
 173Lois TIMMERMANS
 255Sophie VAN DER VEN
 256Liam HENDRIKS
 257Christian VERDONK
3.115 T15  T154:45.73
 69Dorian DE HAAN
 129Pieke VAN OLST
 224Lotte BIJL
 252Bobbi VAN DEN BRAND
 Race 72, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 T12  T124:03.30
 3Dieuwertje LEHMANN
 25Ize SCHILDMEIJER
 27Roell KOHLER
 30Cas VAN DER KNAAP
2.213 T13  T134:09.35
 137Maxime CONSTANDSE
 152Calle DE BOER
 223Fleur VAN DER KNAAP
 228Timo BENNINK
3.314 T14  T144:10.37
 26Jippe ALSEMGEEST
 35Ellen GOVAERT
 102Mats BAKKER
 222Ela OZGUR
 Race 73, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.311 T11  T113:58.57
 59Anna MEULMEESTER
 135Toots VAN OLST
 174Lotte Anna WERNER
 192Sil REICHART
2.210 T10  T103:58.68
 36Jeffrey EIJGERMANS
 103Kees DE GROOTE
 185Mike OOSTERBOER
 232Kylian VAN KRANENBURG
3.19 T9  T94:00.63
 28Jan GERRITSE
 57Isolde ONG
 61Vivienne BODIJN
 230Fabian SIMONS
 Race 74, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 T6  T6-    
 4Isis VAN ETTEN
 108Kayleigh STRUNKS
 225Jitske BENNINK
 260Felice KOUTSTAAL
2.48 T8  T8-    
 6Maud VAN COEVORDEN
 63Lise HOLKERS
 75GabriĆ«l DE HAAN
 176Zee DE KIEFTE
3.37 T7  T7-    
 74Stijn REINDERS
 136Dook VAN OLST
 179Siem VAN SCHAIJK
 193Kai HUITING
4.15 T5  T-    
 29Quinten KOHLER
 71Marijn SCHOUTEN
 153Twan KEMPENAAR
 231Daan VAN HOUTEN
 Race 75, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 T2  T23:28.72
 8Oskar LOMAN
 31Hessel VELDHUIZEN
 126Lewis WIJBRANDTS
 180Ruan OLDEN
2.44 T4  T3:34.61
 58Liese VAN DER LAAN
 68Vincent MEULMEESTER
 73Rinze ONDERWATER
 151Jesper KLIJN
3.11 T1  T13:55.65
 65Yfke VREEKEN
 104Jurian VAN EEKELEN
 181Loek TER HART
 253Iris SMITS
4.33 T3  T33:56.15
 85Larissa REINDERS
 183Ivar VAN DER KRUIJF
 184Ids CREBAS
 229Tobias VAN KRANENBURG


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Web-TV
Skate-Tec