Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI E COPPA ITALIA JUNIOR C D - Bormio, Italy - 27-28 January 2024
 
Semi Final 777 meter Junior D All
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 161, Group 5     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.396 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR1:27.651Q
2.494 Miriam MARTINO  VGT1:30.044Q
3.2196 Thomas GHERBEZZA  PON1:33.323
183 Miriam BERUTTO  VGTP
 Race 162, Group 5     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2128 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR1:31.580Q
2.187 Carola CORTI  SES1:32.083Q
3.3130 Gemma VUERICH  PON1:56.853 
4.475 Jacopo Kangfeng MORANO  VGT-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 163, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.271 Daniele FURLANI  SCP1:26.509Q
2.5100 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR1:27.268Q
3.199 Laura SAVALLI  VGT1:28.529 
4.484 Giorgia BONINO  VGT1:31.614
5.3185 Sabrina FORNI  PDC1:31.703
 Race 164, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.590 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGP1:27.797Q
2.4195 Aronne D'INCA'  PDC1:27.818Q
3.2102 Viola VITALINI  BOR1:28.537
4.168 Marco Abatu DARDANELLO NEGRO  VGT1:29.984
5.392 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:31.191
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 165, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2101 Letizia UBERTI  PDC1:25.843Q
2.4125 Giorgia FUMAGALLI  SES1:26.098Q
3.1129 Aurora PEREGO  SES1:26.550
4.5127 Margherita LANO  PON1:28.792
5.379 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT-    
 Race 166, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:24.786Q
2.286 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:24.890Q
3.585 Irene CIAGHI  SGP1:27.316 
4.489 Annachiara FERRANTE  CPP1:27.465
5.370 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 167, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.297 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:26.244Q
2.381 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:26.563Q
3.582 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR-    ADV
169 Diego DI BELLA  BORP
478 Edoardo MOSNA  SCPP
 Race 168, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.576 Daniele MORELLI  BOR1:24.929Q
2.4192 Giulia VALENTE  SGR1:25.319Q
3.298 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP1:25.443 
4.3194 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP1:25.518
5.1200 Giacomo MOSER  SCP1:25.586
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 169, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGP1:18.848Q
2.572 Michele GIACOMELLI  BOR1:18.950Q
3.262 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES1:19.124 
4.388 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:19.228
5.473 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:21.148
 Race 170, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:17.924Q
2.595 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SCP1:20.686Q
3.361 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP1:20.799
4.280 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:21.733
5.464 Matteo BONETTI  BOR1:22.331


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports