Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI E COPPA ITALIA JUNIOR C D - Bormio, Italy - 27-28 January 2024
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior D All
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 84, Group 5     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.469 Diego DI BELLA  BOR52.862Q
2.578 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP52.964Q
3.1125 Giorgia FUMAGALLI  SES54.131
4.284 Giorgia BONINO  VGT58.548
5.3128 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR1:01.009
 Race 85, Group 5     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Irene CIAGHI  SGP55.192Q
2.2185 Sabrina FORNI  PDC58.021Q
3.3126 Silvia GALLIZIA  PON1:05.928 
4.475 Jacopo Kangfeng MORANO  VGT1:07.826
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 86, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.571 Daniele FURLANI  SCP55.981Q
2.389 Annachiara FERRANTE  CPP56.046Q
3.294 Miriam MARTINO  VGT56.229 
4.4130 Gemma VUERICH  PON1:09.484
5.168 Marco Abatu DARDANELLO NEGRO  VGT1:10.940
 Race 87, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.479 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT54.097Q
2.1102 Viola VITALINI  BOR55.828Q
3.287 Carola CORTI  SES58.900
4.383 Miriam BERUTTO  VGT59.104
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 88, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR54.047Q
2.296 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR54.508Q
3.3127 Margherita LANO  PON55.189 
4.592 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR56.206
5.499 Laura SAVALLI  VGT58.250
 Race 89, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2101 Letizia UBERTI  PDC53.873Q
2.3195 Aronne D'INCA'  PDC54.660Q
3.198 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP54.833ADV
4.4129 Aurora PEREGO  SES55.494
570 Dennis ERLACHER  BORP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 90, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Matteo BONETTI  BOR53.088Q
2.282 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR53.268Q
3.491 Desiree LANDL  BOR53.628 
4.590 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGP53.987
5.381 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:06.072
 Race 91, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.697 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR52.391Q
2.176 Daniele MORELLI  BOR52.495Q
3.2194 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP53.003
4.3192 Giulia VALENTE  SGR53.435
5.486 Alice COLTURI  BOR53.548
6.5196 Thomas GHERBEZZA  PON-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 92, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR47.742Q
2.272 Michele GIACOMELLI  BOR49.339Q
3.395 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SCP49.769
4.461 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP50.277
5.573 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR50.600
 Race 93, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGP48.942Q
2.388 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES49.159Q
3.480 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES49.269 
4.5200 Giacomo MOSER  SCP52.457
5.262 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton