Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
1 COPPA ITALIA - Torino, Italy - 28-29 October 2023
 
Repechage HQ 777 meter GP junD
  7 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 11 skaters)
 Race 131, ..     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP1:26.739Q
2.299 Laura SAVALLI  VGT1:29.400
3.483 Miriam BERUTTO  VGT1:37.450
4.568 Marco Abatu NEGRO DARDANELLO  VGT1:45.053
5.394 Miriam MARTINO  VGT1:47.377
 Race 132, ..     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Giacomo MOSER  SCP1:29.267Q
2.484 Giorgia BONINO  VGT1:32.592 
3.381 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:40.602
2100 Sara SILVESTRI  BORDNS
 Race 133, ..     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.269 Diego DI BELLA  BOR1:28.484Q
2.185 Irene CIAGHI  SGP1:31.266
3.3102 Viola VITALINI  BOR1:34.466
4.487 Carola CORTI  SES1:35.552
 Race 134, ..     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP1:26.808Q
2.286 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:28.407
3.390 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGP1:28.635
4.492 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR-    
 Race 135, ..     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:26.096Q
2.366 Mattia CARLI (F)  SCP1:27.991
3.282 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:28.001
4.471 Daniele FURLANI  SCP1:29.225
5.5101 Letizia UBERTI  PDC1:47.079
 Race 136, ..     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Daniele MORELLI  BOR1:27.850Q
2.496 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR1:28.318 
3.291 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:29.881
4.393 Martina MANCUSO  VGT1:31.843
5.563 Diego BALLIN  VGT1:45.108
 Race 137, ..     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Matteo BONETTI  BOR1:29.006Q
2.389 Annachiara FERRANTE  CPP1:32.748 
3.474 Manuel Alejandro LIMA  VGP1:43.864
4.270 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR1:51.148
5.575 Jacopo Kangfeng MORANO  VGT2:08.524


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport