Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
1 COPPA ITALIA - Torino, Italy - 28-29 October 2023
 
Heats 777 meter GP junD
 Race 38, ..     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGP1:22.580 
2.373 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:23.830
3.291 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:30.599
4.487 Carola CORTI  SES1:38.107
5.568 Marco Abatu NEGRO DARDANELLO  VGT1:58.865
 Race 39, ..     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:25.639 
2.378 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP1:26.641
3.286 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:28.455
4.490 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGP1:30.641
5.563 Diego BALLIN  VGT1:59.042
 Race 40, ..     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Michele GIACOMELLI  BOR1:24.232 
2.298 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP1:25.488
3.370 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR1:29.174
4.484 Giorgia BONINO  VGT1:38.408
 Race 41, ..     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP1:29.866 
2.2100 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR1:33.080
3.594 Miriam MARTINO  VGT1:33.297
4.381 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:34.117
5.471 Daniele FURLANI  SCP1:34.147
 Race 42, ..     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES1:28.751 
2.377 Giacomo MOSER  SCP1:29.599
3.489 Annachiara FERRANTE  CPP1:44.951
4.296 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR1:48.908
575 Jacopo Kangfeng MORANO  VGTDNF
 Race 43, ..     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:29.096 
2.269 Diego DI BELLA  BOR1:31.890
3.382 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:32.485
4.483 Miriam BERUTTO  VGT1:51.876
 Race 44, ..     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:24.209 
2.364 Matteo BONETTI  BOR1:26.488
3.266 Mattia CARLI (F)  SCP1:33.159
4.474 Manuel Alejandro LIMA  VGP1:46.927
579 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGTYC
 Race 45, ..     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:28.019 
2.485 Irene CIAGHI  SGP1:31.221
3.393 Martina MANCUSO  VGT1:34.709
4.5102 Viola VITALINI  BOR1:37.575
5.2101 Letizia UBERTI  PDC1:40.474
 Race 46, ..     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.295 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SCP1:25.276 
2.176 Daniele MORELLI  BOR1:25.545
3.499 Laura SAVALLI  VGT1:32.211
4.392 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:39.047


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo