Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
1 COPPA ITALIA - Torino, Italy - 28-29 October 2023
 
Repechage HQ 500 meter GP junD
  7 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 11 skaters)
 Race 70, ..     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR55.369Q
2.391 Desiree LANDL  BOR57.116 
3.2100 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR57.340
4.481 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR58.240
5.5102 Viola VITALINI  BOR1:01.939
 Race 71, ..     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Diego DI BELLA  BOR55.329Q
2.290 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGP56.466 
3.382 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR58.858
4.583 Miriam BERUTTO  VGT1:01.782
5.487 Carola CORTI  SES1:01.862
 Race 72, ..     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SCP54.620Q
2.270 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR56.778
3.366 Mattia CARLI (F)  SCP57.376
4.468 Marco Abatu NEGRO DARDANELLO  VGT1:01.780
5.574 Manuel Alejandro LIMA  VGP-    
 Race 73, ..     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Letizia UBERTI  PDC55.408Q
2.294 Miriam MARTINO  VGT57.180
3.371 Daniele FURLANI  SCP57.845
4.484 Giorgia BONINO  VGT1:01.703
5.575 Jacopo Kangfeng MORANO  VGT1:12.077
 Race 74, ..     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.277 Giacomo MOSER  SCP55.387Q
2.178 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP55.549
3.379 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT58.076
4.493 Martina MANCUSO  VGT59.035
5.563 Diego BALLIN  VGT1:19.220
 Race 75, ..     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR56.060Q
2.286 Alice COLTURI  BOR56.225
3.385 Irene CIAGHI  SGP57.678
4.489 Annachiara FERRANTE  CPP1:00.404
 Race 76, ..     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP55.094Q
2.499 Laura SAVALLI  VGT57.479 
3.392 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR59.170
4.264 Matteo BONETTI  BOR1:17.522


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro