Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
1 COPPA ITALIA - Torino, Italy - 28-29 October 2023
 
Heats 500 meter GP junD
 Race 16, ..     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR52.242 
2.264 Matteo BONETTI  BOR55.194
3.366 Mattia CARLI (F)  SCP57.764
4.589 Annachiara FERRANTE  CPP58.475
5.483 Miriam BERUTTO  VGT1:03.058
 Race 17, ..     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGP51.787 
2.286 Alice COLTURI  BOR55.565
3.391 Desiree LANDL  BOR56.966
4.487 Carola CORTI  SES1:01.037
5.575 Jacopo Kangfeng MORANO  VGT1:11.121
 Race 18, ..     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES52.388 
2.377 Giacomo MOSER  SCP54.836
3.2100 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR56.647
4.484 Giorgia BONINO  VGT59.582
 Race 19, ..     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP52.499 
2.273 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR52.618
3.370 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR56.153
4.499 Laura SAVALLI  VGT57.933
5.574 Manuel Alejandro LIMA  VGP1:08.202
 Race 20, ..     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES52.368 
2.269 Diego DI BELLA  BOR53.083
3.490 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGP56.293
4.579 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT56.787
5.381 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR58.578
 Race 21, ..     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Michele GIACOMELLI  BOR52.603 
2.298 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP55.193
3.394 Miriam MARTINO  VGT55.803
4.492 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR57.464
 Race 22, ..     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES52.625 
2.296 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR55.057
3.471 Daniele FURLANI  SCP58.178
4.568 Marco Abatu NEGRO DARDANELLO  VGT1:00.582
5.3102 Viola VITALINI  BOR1:00.805
 Race 23, ..     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR53.226 
2.295 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SCP53.357
3.382 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR57.086
4.485 Irene CIAGHI  SGP57.376
5.563 Diego BALLIN  VGT-    
 Race 24, ..     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Daniele MORELLI  BOR54.015 
2.2101 Letizia UBERTI  PDC54.084
3.378 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP54.211
4.493 Martina MANCUSO  VGT58.767


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec