Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Women Junior C
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 250, Group 3     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1152 Serena MAUCERI  VGT1:49.402Q
2.320 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR1:50.227 
3.468 Louise BEZEMER  IJA1:51.337
4.2102 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:52.979
 Race 251, Group 3     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.219 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR1:48.372Q
2.335 Pauline COUTARD  CGALE1:50.642 
3.421 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR1:50.773
4.1104 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT-    
 Race 252, Group 3     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5122 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB1:48.767Q
2.3151 Valentina Rita ONGARO  VGT1:49.019
3.159 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL1:49.945
4.448 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR1:52.970
5.240 Monika KOTRCHOVÁ  STCP
 Race 253, Group 3     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR1:49.498Q
2.347 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:50.422 
3.243 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV1:50.973
4.4138 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP1:54.033
5.522 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR1:59.276
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 254, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.239 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC1:44.693Q
2.1127 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:44.923 
3.5119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:45.155
4.3129 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:45.397
5.442 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:45.428
 Race 255, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2150 Viola COMBA  VGT1:45.089Q
2.158 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:45.145
3.454 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA1:45.504
4.367 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA1:45.837
5.517 Serena COLA  BOR1:46.273
 Race 256, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2125 Femke VENEMA  SVU1:42.193Q
2.3123 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG1:42.595
3.483 Ljiljana RADELJA  MET2:00.868
4.5103 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT2:14.696ADV
5.1131 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRLP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 257, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.334 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:40.494Q
2.276 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB1:40.518Q
3.1101 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:40.574
4.446 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:41.281
5.516 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:41.926
 Race 258, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3147 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:40.829Q
2.1100 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:41.464Q
3.472 Sofija RODIC  INT1:41.568 
4.2130 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:42.587
5.5128 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL1:43.461


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport