Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Heats 777 meter Men Junior D
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 142, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4114 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV1:21.304Q
2.2111 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:21.820Q
3.196 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP1:22.606
4.314 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:23.316
 Race 143, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5157 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:25.009Q
2.210 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:25.063Q
3.44 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB1:26.433
4.195 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP1:26.512
5.385 Arran MURRAY  NIRC1:31.717
 Race 144, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:27.382Q
2.411 Daniele MORELLI  BOR1:27.637Q
3.3112 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES-     
4.2144 Louis CARRIE  USOP
 Race 145, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4143 Gaspard SEITE  USO1:19.138Q
2.382 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  MET1:19.210Q
3.145 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR1:25.041
4.215 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR1:29.248
 Race 146, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:19.429Q
2.494 Giacomo MOSER  SCP1:22.315Q
3.5158 Lou PIRAR  YDS1:25.724
4.2137 Aronne D'INCA'  UGP1:34.305
5.3146 Armand TERLAIN  USO1:38.816
 Race 147, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.375 David HRADSK√Ě  KSB1:22.595Q
2.4134 Brian AGNOLI  UGP1:24.745Q
3.5149 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT1:25.576
4.23 Marius JEANDEL  ASMB1:28.818
5.113 Diego DI BELLA  BOR-    
 Race 148, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.291 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:38.155Q
2.337 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP1:39.179Q
3.512 Matteo BONETTI  BOR1:39.262
4.1145 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO1:39.483
5.487 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV1:43.907


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo