Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior D
 Race 127, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.413 Diego DI BELLA  BOR53.613
2.2137 Aronne D'INCA'  UGP55.547
3.387 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV57.467
4.185 Arran MURRAY  NIRC1:24.127
 Race 128, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.345 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR52.429
2.114 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR52.655
3.44 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB52.903
4.215 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR1:02.596
5.53 Marius JEANDEL  ASMB1:14.094
 Race 129, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR46.742
2.2143 Gaspard SEITE  USO48.952
3.511 Daniele MORELLI  BOR52.650
4.4149 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT1:06.123
5.396 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP1:27.806
 Race 130, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.312 Matteo BONETTI  BOR52.414
2.1158 Lou PIRAR  YDS52.833
3.495 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP52.912
4.2145 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO53.721
5.5157 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDSDNS
 Race 131, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR50.731
2.394 Giacomo MOSER  SCP50.906
3.2112 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES1:32.638
4.441 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:41.630
5.5144 Louis CARRIE  USOP
 Race 132, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP51.5963
2.2134 Brian AGNOLI  UGP51.6772
3.3146 Armand TERLAIN  USO1:11.3051
4.49 Michele GIACOMELLI  BORDNS
4.5118 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHFDNS
 Race 133, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Timeo CALANCA  RPV47.85334
2.3114 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV48.18021
3.282 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  MET48.24313
4.5111 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES49.1958
5.475 David HRADSK√Ě  KSB1:15.1485


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro