Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 17-19 November 2023
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter Men Junior D
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 7, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV1:21.395Q
2.34 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:21.493Q
3.445 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:23.852 
4.597 Lars VAN AERDE  YDS1:25.282
5.294 Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK  OSKP
 Race 8, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:18.454Q
2.3111 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT1:19.464Q
3.5119 Gaspard SEITE  USO1:19.486 
4.2133 Brian AGNOLI  UGP1:20.150
5.43 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB1:28.999
 Race 9, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.457 David HRADSKÝ  KSB1:18.015Q
2.676 Otte HILARIDES  SCT1:18.136Q
3.3126 Karsten DIELEMAN  STB1:25.185 
4.1121 Diego AGNOLI  UGP1:28.805
5.228 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR1:39.527
6.5104 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO1:56.429
 Race 10, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:17.871Q
2.250 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD1:19.630Q
3.527 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:21.416 
4.32 Thibault POIRIER  ASMB1:36.529
5.4116 Armand TERLAIN  USO1:37.409
 Race 11, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD1:18.105Q
2.512 Michele GIACOMELLI  BOR1:21.212Q
3.3112 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:22.694 
4.4125 Jorrit RUIJTEN  STB1:22.808
5.267 Arran MURRAY  NIRC1:31.626
 Race 12, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4105 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:15.505Q
2.1113 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES1:21.119Q
3.2130 Jurjen KRAMER  TRL1:24.538 
4.5108 Louis CARRIE  USO1:25.837
5.315 Diego DI BELLA  BOR1:25.940
 
Semi Final 777 meter Men Junior D
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 16, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2103 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:17.204Q
2.1118 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:17.336 
3.412 Michele GIACOMELLI  BOR1:18.419
4.527 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:21.170
5.6130 Jurjen KRAMER  TRL1:28.146
6.3111 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT-    
 Race 17, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:13.046Q
2.54 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:15.679 
3.276 Otte HILARIDES  SCT1:16.624
4.4127 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV1:16.924
5.3119 Gaspard SEITE  USO1:20.901
6.6126 Karsten DIELEMAN  STB1:25.306
 Race 18, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD1:15.859Q
2.157 David HRADSKÝ  KSB1:15.945 
3.4113 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES1:16.459
4.645 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:22.509
5.5112 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:48.116ADV
6.350 Hubert JEZIAK  EVDP
 
Final 777 meter Men Junior D
 Race 25, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.394 Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK  OSK1:22.624
2.128 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR1:33.417
3.2104 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO1:59.071
 Race 26, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Thibault POIRIER  ASMB1:18.849
2.215 Diego DI BELLA  BOR1:26.651
3.33 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB1:26.968
4.467 Arran MURRAY  NIRC1:27.366
5.5116 Armand TERLAIN  USO1:42.424
 Race 27, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.550 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD1:20.019
2.3108 Louis CARRIE  USO1:26.208
3.4121 Diego AGNOLI  UGP1:27.430
4.297 Lars VAN AERDE  YDS1:43.628
5.1125 Jorrit RUIJTEN  STBP
 Race 28, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2119 Gaspard SEITE  USO1:21.707
2.6111 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT1:21.997
3.1133 Brian AGNOLI  UGP1:22.367
4.345 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:23.128
5.5130 Jurjen KRAMER  TRL1:24.661
6.4126 Karsten DIELEMAN  STB1:31.367
 
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior D
 Race 29, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.412 Michele GIACOMELLI  BOR1:42.3612
2.3127 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV1:42.4091
3.1113 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES1:42.541
4.6112 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:43.355
5.527 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:45.750
6.276 Otte HILARIDES  SCTP
 Race 30, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:36.70434
2.5103 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:37.55521
3.24 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:38.18413 
4.31 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD1:38.4778
5.457 David HRADSKÝ  KSB1:40.0915 
6.6118 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:40.2253 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports