Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 17-19 November 2023
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 94, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4118 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF49.517Q
2.627 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR51.694Q
3.145 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV51.944 
4.2104 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO52.501
5.397 Lars VAN AERDE  YDS54.849
6.5116 Armand TERLAIN  USO-    
 Race 95, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.467 Arran MURRAY  NIRC54.404Q
2.128 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR55.048Q
3.5121 Diego AGNOLI  UGP55.242
4.3130 Jurjen KRAMER  TRL55.520
5.23 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB55.756
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 96, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Gaspard SEITE  USO51.471Q
2.5113 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES52.407Q
3.2126 Karsten DIELEMAN  STB53.120 
4.415 Diego DI BELLA  BOR53.537
5.3108 Louis CARRIE  USO1:01.441
 Race 97, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.294 Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK  OSK50.407Q
2.1111 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT50.554Q
3.4125 Jorrit RUIJTEN  STB52.148
4.550 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD52.408
5.3133 Brian AGNOLI  UGP-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 98, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS46.901Q
2.2103 Timeo CALANCA  RPV47.082Q
3.34 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR47.213
4.457 David HRADSK√Ě  KSB48.959
5.512 Michele GIACOMELLI  BOR50.559
 Race 99, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD47.782Q
2.3127 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV47.996Q
3.22 Thibault POIRIER  ASMB48.120 
4.576 Otte HILARIDES  SCT48.871
5.4112 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES50.634


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport