Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 17-19 November 2023
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter Men Junior D
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 7, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV1:21.395Q
2.34 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:21.493Q
3.445 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:23.852 
4.597 Lars VAN AERDE  YDS1:25.282
5.294 Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK  OSKP
 Race 8, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:18.454Q
2.3111 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT1:19.464Q
3.5119 Gaspard SEITE  USO1:19.486 
4.2133 Brian AGNOLI  UGP1:20.150
5.43 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB1:28.999
 Race 9, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.457 David HRADSK√Ě  KSB1:18.015Q
2.676 Otte HILARIDES  SCT1:18.136Q
3.3126 Karsten DIELEMAN  STB1:25.185 
4.1121 Diego AGNOLI  UGP1:28.805
5.228 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR1:39.527
6.5104 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO1:56.429
 Race 10, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:17.871Q
2.250 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD1:19.630Q
3.527 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:21.416 
4.32 Thibault POIRIER  ASMB1:36.529
5.4116 Armand TERLAIN  USO1:37.409
 Race 11, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD1:18.105Q
2.512 Michele GIACOMELLI  BOR1:21.212Q
3.3112 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:22.694 
4.4125 Jorrit RUIJTEN  STB1:22.808
5.267 Arran MURRAY  NIRC1:31.626
 Race 12, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4105 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:15.505Q
2.1113 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES1:21.119Q
3.2130 Jurjen KRAMER  TRL1:24.538 
4.5108 Louis CARRIE  USO1:25.837
5.315 Diego DI BELLA  BOR1:25.940


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro