Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 17-19 November 2023
 
Heats 777 meter Women Junior D
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 114, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.482 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:21.139Q
2.174 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT1:21.361Q
3.2113 Manou WALTA  TRL1:29.428 
4.33 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:32.896
 Race 115, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.548 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:25.284Q
2.230 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:29.006Q
3.32 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:29.425 
4.191 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGPV1:35.884
5.459 Oleksandra HURZHII  LSTP
 Race 116, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.353 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB1:24.091Q
2.224 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL1:25.215Q
3.473 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK1:26.556 
4.1111 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL1:30.952
5.514 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG1:34.014
 Race 117, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.452 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB1:24.193Q
2.223 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:24.315Q
3.196 Nynke KROL  TRL1:26.253
4.3124 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:26.472
 Race 118, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.378 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT1:21.374Q
2.192 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU1:21.776Q
3.522 Maxi HOLLWITZ  EVD1:22.543
4.234 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:29.669
5.413 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:37.624
 Race 119, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.315 Greta HÄUPL  ETR1:21.485Q
2.260 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:21.691Q
3.564 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST1:23.219
4.132 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL1:29.119
5.45 Viola VITALINI  BOR1:31.948
 Race 120, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.495 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:23.331Q
2.280 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:25.805Q
3.547 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ1:27.046 
4.336 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL1:28.464
5.185 Irene CIAGHI  SGPV-    
 Race 121, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:24.912Q
2.31 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:25.033Q
3.283 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV1:25.295
4.456 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB1:31.666


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec