Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 17-19 November 2023
 
Heats 500 meter Women Junior D
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 31, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.415 Greta HÄUPL  ETR50.721Q
2.564 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST52.983Q
3.134 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL57.794 
4.2124 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR-    ADV
5.373 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSKP
 Race 32, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.352 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB51.422Q
2.192 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU51.558Q
3.432 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL54.872 
4.285 Irene CIAGHI  SGPV55.063
5.53 Desiree LANDL  BOR55.567
 Race 33, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.253 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB52.039Q
2.424 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL53.142Q
3.12 Alice COLTURI  BOR53.880
4.391 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGPV54.625
 Race 34, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.548 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ51.140Q
2.279 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT53.142Q
3.356 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB57.013 
4.113 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR57.134
5.422 Maxi HOLLWITZ  EVD-    
 Race 35, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.595 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL49.381Q
2.159 Oleksandra HURZHII  LST52.933Q
3.230 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL53.411
4.45 Viola VITALINI  BOR56.525
5.314 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG57.924
 Race 36, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.323 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL51.770Q
2.278 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT51.895Q
3.483 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV53.720
4.1111 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL55.992
 Race 37, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR52.205Q
2.360 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA52.390Q
3.180 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT54.304
4.596 Nynke KROL  TRL54.494
5.436 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL55.471
 Race 38, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.382 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES50.896Q
2.474 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT51.098Q
3.247 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ54.696 
4.1113 Manou WALTA  TRL55.818


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports