Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 17-19 November 2023
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter Women Junior D
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.248 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:21.498Q
2.164 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST1:22.981Q
3.573 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK1:24.078 
4.32 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:26.754
5.436 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL1:28.163
6.685 Irene CIAGHI  SGPV-    
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.392 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU1:23.357Q
2.652 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB1:23.477Q
3.232 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL1:25.007 
4.53 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:25.909
5.159 Oleksandra HURZHII  LST1:25.982
6.4113 Manou WALTA  TRLP
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.274 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT1:19.685Q
2.353 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB1:19.870Q
3.123 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:21.990 
4.547 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ1:27.738
5.6111 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL1:28.796
6.45 Viola VITALINI  BOR1:31.822
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.595 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:20.753Q
2.378 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT1:22.908Q
3.224 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL1:25.818 
4.1124 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:28.341
5.656 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB1:30.911
6.414 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG1:34.117
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.682 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:23.277Q
2.31 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:23.640Q
3.179 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:25.965 
4.522 Maxi HOLLWITZ  EVD1:41.880
5.230 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:43.586
6.491 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGPV1:46.584
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.515 Greta HÄUPL  ETR1:22.927Q
2.180 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:23.589Q
3.483 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV1:23.933 
4.396 Nynke KROL  TRL1:24.224
5.734 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:29.199
6.213 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:34.645
7.660 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:42.575


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports