Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHEE DU GRAND LION 9TH - Belfort, France - 14-15 October 2023

Overall Classification Men JA-Se
RankNameAffil
1. Gabriel VOLET  OAST
2. Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS
3. Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST
4. Francesco PICCO  VGT
5. Vincent JEANNE  CVGH
6. Simon BASTIER  USO
Overall Classification
1500 mètres | 500 mètres | 1000 mètres
 
 
Overall Classification Mixte-Men JB - Women B A Se
RankNameAffil
1. Louis MOUHOT  USO
2. Gabin CARRIE  USO
3. Tymeo LIBEAU  USO
4. Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO
5. Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO
6. Camille BIRON  SIDB
Overall Classification
1500 mètres | 500 mètres | 1000 mètres
 
 
Overall Classification Men JC
RankNameAffil
1. Elio CALANCA  RPV
2. Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI
3. Alessandro PICCO  VGT
4. Lucas MOINDRON  USO
5. Nathan MULLER  USO
6. Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV
Overall Classification
1500 mètres | 500 mètres | 1000 mètres
 
 
Overall Classification Men JD
RankNameAffil
1. Thibault POIRIER  ASMB
2. Timeo CALANCA  RPV
3. Gaspard SEITE  USO
4. Louis CARRIE  USO
5. Eliot GRISIER  ASMB
6. Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO
Overall Classification
1000 mètres | 500 mètres | 500 mètres 2
 
 
Overall Classification Mixte-JE
RankNameAffil
1. Antoine CHAMBON-LAUREY  ASMB
2. Emile NOBS  LST
3. Taina FAVRE  CST
4. Manoe GRISIER  ASMB
5. Ernest CUNISSE  CMSG
6. Stanislas SOKENG  USO
Overall Classification
777 mètres | 333 mètres | 500 mètres
 
 
Overall Classification Mixte Kids
RankNameAffil
1. Kylian VIRY  ASMB
2. Paolo MARTIN-BLANCO  ASMB
3. Meiber BRAUN-MARGUIER  ASMB
4. Léa ROSSETTI  ASMB
5. Enola ROCKLIN  ASMB
6. Danyal YUMRUKAYA  EGS
Overall Classification
500 mètres | 222 mètres | 333 mètres
 
 
Overall Classification Women JC
RankNameAffil
1. Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO
2. Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE
3. Beatrice PAGLIA  VGT
4. Viola COMBA  VGT
5. Elodie HARDING  LST
6. Jade JUANEDA  SIDB
Overall Classification
1500 mètres | 500 mètres | 1000 mètres
 
 
Overall Classification Women JD
RankNameAffil
1. Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST
2. Oleksandra HURZHII  LST
3. Alixe CANAULT  ASMB
4. Leonie VANBESIEN  USF
5. Miriam MARTINO  VGT
6. Meline JUPPIN  CMSG
Overall Classification
1000 mètres | 500 mètres | 500 mètres 2
 
 
Overall Classification Open-Master
RankNameAffil
1. Stéphane PERIER  LGP
2. Gundi PAWASSERAT  MERC
3. Martin NIKLAUS  EGS
4. Thomas ESEVERRI  LGP
5. Angelika LENZLINGER  EGS
6. Erich INHELDER  EGS
Overall Classification
1000 mètres | 500 mètres | 777 mètres
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo