Events
Oslo
Belfort
Trondheim
Rostock
Bormio
Sheffield
Budapest
Hasselt
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SHORT TRACK CARLIT OPEN - Font Romeu, France - 19 August 2023
 
Quarts de Finale 1000 mètres Open Confirmés-1
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Demi-Finale, total 8 skaters)
 Race 45, Groupe A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.230 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:38.800Q
2.141 Simon BASTIER  USO1:39.100 
3.37 Lola SUPIOT  ACPG1:40.490
4.44 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  ACPG1:44.300
 Race 46, Groupe A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.331 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  RPV1:49.340Q
2.133 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:49.850 
3.243 Berenice COMBY  USO1:53.030
4.538 Axel KHELLAF  USF1:53.720
5.434 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB1:56.780
 Race 47, Groupe A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Matheo GRALL  CVGH1:40.050Q
2.247 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:40.410 
3.336 Badis BRUGVIN  USF1:40.730
4.420 Arthur TOUCHET CREN  CGALE1:54.250
 Race 48, Groupe A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Sébastien LEPAPE  CVGH1:46.220Q
2.245 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:46.500 
3.317 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE1:46.650
4.412 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB1:47.100
 
Demi-Finale 1000 mètres Open Confirmés-1
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
 Race 52, Groupe B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Badis BRUGVIN  USF1:36.180Q
2.217 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE1:39.480 
3.312 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB1:44.480
4.438 Axel KHELLAF  USF1:50.850
 Race 53, Groupe B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.343 Berenice COMBY  USO1:48.110Q
2.17 Lola SUPIOT  ACPG1:48.420 
3.24 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  ACPG1:49.430
4.420 Arthur TOUCHET CREN  CGALE1:53.100
5.534 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB1:53.700
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
 Race 54, Groupe A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.329 Sébastien LEPAPE  CVGH1:59.460Q
2.445 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:59.700 
3.247 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:59.900
128 Matheo GRALL  CVGHP
 Race 55, Groupe A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:34.650Q
2.433 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:34.930 
3.241 Simon BASTIER  USO1:35.290
4.331 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  RPV1:37.490
 
Finale 1000 mètres Open Confirmés-1
 Race 61, Groupe D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  ACPG1:45.030
2.112 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB1:45.650
3.338 Axel KHELLAF  USF1:47.450
4.420 Arthur TOUCHET CREN  CGALE1:49.820
5.534 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB1:54.550
 Race 62, Groupe C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.428 Matheo GRALL  CVGH1:48.290
2.117 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE1:48.900
3.243 Berenice COMBY  USO1:59.940
4.37 Lola SUPIOT  ACPG2:11.300
 Race 63, Groupe B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.331 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  RPV1:55.1705
2.447 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:55.4303
3.236 Badis BRUGVIN  USF1:55.6402
141 Simon BASTIER  USOP
 Race 64, Groupe A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.329 Sébastien LEPAPE  CVGH1:34.17034
2.233 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:34.44021 
3.130 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:34.65013
4.445 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:38.8808 
 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer