Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ARIE RAVENSBERGEN BOKAAL - Leiden, Netherlands - 23 March 2024
 
Finale 500 meter Meisjes jun D
 Race 99, Groep 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.370 Zee DE KIEFTE  SVU59.794
2.159 Florine ZUNNEBELD  SCT1:00.127
3.267 Julie VERMEULEN  STH1:04.904
 Race 100, Groep 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Vivienne BODIJN  IHCL57.738
2.247 Mia SCARGO  IHCL1:02.151
3.362 Merel MORAAL  STA1:03.787
4.471 Lois TIMMERMANS  SVU1:05.101
5.568 Beliz KOCAK  STH1:08.886
 Race 101, Groep 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.258 Veerle ZUNNEBELD  SCT58.019
2.344 Anna MEULMEESTER  IHCL1:00.277
3.432 Lotte JANSSEN  DKIJV1:00.393
4.548 Tirza. ROZEBOOM  IHCL1:02.056
5.157 Danique STOUT  SCT1:20.095
 Race 102, Groep 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Naomi SEGERS  STB56.802
2.349 Jitske BENNINK  IJA57.263
3.242 Fenne VALENTIJN  IHCL57.471
4.460 Doutzen WIERDA  SCT58.473
5.576 Jannemijn TJEERDSMA  TRL59.577
 Race 103, Groep 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.575 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL54.213
2.343 Isolde ONG  IHCL56.395
3.153 Iris SMITS  IJVZ56.412
4.464 Toots VAN OLST  STAYC58.397
246 Maud MORET  IHCLP
 Race 104, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.451 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ54.518
2.263 Filippa VAN DIJK  STAYC54.699
3.156 Norah VAN ELST  SCT54.899
4.341 Lise HOLKERS  IHCL55.818
 Race 105, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.235 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL53.515
2.155 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT53.523
3.338 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL53.914
4.440 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL54.945
5.539 Liese VAN DER LAAN  IHCL55.057
 Race 106, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.273 Nynke KROL  TRL53.0732
2.437 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL53.411
3.366 Melanie OOMS  STH53.475
4.552 Elin LAMAIN  IJVZ54.987
5.154 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:15.482
 Race 107, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ48.29434
2.272 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL48.36021
3.533 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL50.34713
4.334 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL51.1408
5.436 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL51.3045
6.674 Manou WALTA  TRL52.8173


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Web-TV