Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ARIE RAVENSBERGEN BOKAAL - Leiden, Netherlands - 23 March 2024
 
Halve Finales 500 meter Jongens jun D
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 82, Groep 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4128 Clark HARTEMINK  IHCL58.649Q
2.3149 Tim HOUWEN  STH59.482 
3.1125 Jeffrey EIJGERMANS  HVHW1:00.019
4.2124 Seppe WIERSEMA  DKIJV1:00.292
5.5131 Liam HENDRIKS  IJVZ1:04.464
 Race 83, Groep 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2140 Timo BOUMA  SCT57.848Q
2.1142 Allard VAN DER ENDE  SCT57.918
3.3129 Hugo KOPER  IHCL1:00.600
4.4143 Mats BAKKER  STA1:02.869
5.5132 Omar MAHTAT  IJVZ1:05.481
 Race 84, Groep 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5126 Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCL57.031Q
2.1144 Bjorn WIDLUND  STAYC58.258
3.2150 Lewis KOOT  STH1:00.104
4.3158 Dean SAHEBALI  TRL1:13.020
5.4130 Floris MINGELEN  IHCL1:13.074
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 86, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Bjarne DEN BESTEN  DKIJV50.195Q
2.2151 Loek TER HART  SVU50.937 
3.3138 Niels EVERTS  SCT54.370
4.4147 Jesper KLIJN  STH54.753
5.5127 GabriĆ«l DE HAAN  IHCL58.768
 Race 87, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2135 Jelte VAN HASKERA  SCT52.631Q
2.3157 Pier SOEPBOER  TRL53.110 
3.1155 Jurjen KRAMER  TRL53.258
4.5152 Ids CREBAS  SVU55.490
5.4139 Jurrian KROMKAMP  SCT56.256
 Race 88, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2145 Karsten DIELEMAN  STB52.538Q
2.3136 Edo HOEKSTRA  SCT54.183 
3.5133 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV56.854
4.4146 Sem VAN DER KAA  STB57.022
5.1154 Thies LOOIJENGA  TRL1:17.990
 Race 89, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Otte HILARIDES  SCT49.718Q
2.3156 Ties OVERZET  TRL50.880
3.2137 Hylke NAUTA  SCT53.328
4.4141 Rinse KRAMER  SCT56.590
5.5148 Twan KEMPENAAR  STH58.473


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec