Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ARIE RAVENSBERGEN BOKAAL - Leiden, Netherlands - 23 March 2024
 
Kwart Finales 500 meter Jongens jun D
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 20 skaters)
 Race 56, Groep 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Bjarne DEN BESTEN  DKIJV52.950Q
2.3146 Sem VAN DER KAA  STB56.664Q
3.2139 Jurrian KROMKAMP  SCT56.678
4.4143 Mats BAKKER  STA1:03.337
5.5131 Liam HENDRIKS  IJVZ1:06.428
 Race 57, Groep 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1155 Jurjen KRAMER  TRL52.442Q
2.3137 Hylke NAUTA  SCT53.400Q
3.4144 Bjorn WIDLUND  STAYC58.457 
4.2150 Lewis KOOT  STH58.956
 Race 58, Groep 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4151 Loek TER HART  SVU52.972Q
2.2157 Pier SOEPBOER  TRL54.141Q
3.3141 Rinse KRAMER  SCT56.594
4.1124 Seppe WIERSEMA  DKIJV1:01.233
 Race 59, Groep 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2154 Thies LOOIJENGA  TRL52.577Q
2.4138 Niels EVERTS  SCT54.971Q
3.5140 Timo BOUMA  SCT59.822 
4.3129 Hugo KOPER  IHCL1:01.000
5.1132 Omar MAHTAT  IJVZ1:04.274
 Race 60, Groep 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2145 Karsten DIELEMAN  STB53.419Q
2.1148 Twan KEMPENAAR  STH58.691Q
3.4128 Clark HARTEMINK  IHCL1:04.615 
4.3126 Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCL1:12.696
 Race 61, Groep 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2134 Otte HILARIDES  SCT49.796Q
2.4147 Jesper KLIJN  STH56.074Q
3.5133 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV57.317
4.1158 Dean SAHEBALI  TRL1:00.561
5.3130 Floris MINGELEN  IHCL1:03.709
 Race 62, Groep 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4135 Jelte VAN HASKERA  SCT54.106Q
2.2152 Ids CREBAS  SVU57.162Q
3.1125 Jeffrey EIJGERMANS  HVHW1:00.606 
4.3149 Tim HOUWEN  STH1:02.514
 Race 63, Groep 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4156 Ties OVERZET  TRL54.311Q
2.1136 Edo HOEKSTRA  SCT54.551Q
3.2127 GabriĆ«l DE HAAN  IHCL58.158
4.3142 Allard VAN DER ENDE  SCT58.284


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec