Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
 
Final 1500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 87, G     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5141 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI2:42.624
2.769 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW2:42.836
3.334 Baptiste FAVRE  CST2:42.844
4.6180 Leon VAN STEINVOORN  TRL2:45.870
5.2181 Jorn DE JAGER  TRL2:46.115
6.8149 Niels KONINGS  STB2:48.691
7.4163 Luuk HUITING  SVU2:48.724
8.170 Thomas VAN ZIJP  HVHW2:50.524
 Race 88, F     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.784 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL2:50.529
2.146 Justus BAUER  ETR2:50.878
3.4183 Lenny CLAIRVOYANT-VAUTIER  USF2:51.832
4.853 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD2:52.125
5.5100 Thibault ESEVERRI  LGP2:53.272
6.227 Tjorven DE VUYST  BSC2:54.499
7.3154 Floris FRANSEN  STH2:54.648
672 Mathias EYCKENS  IDADNS
 Race 89, E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2161 Christiano DELGADO  SVU2:45.821
2.6105 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST2:46.014
4.583 David LINSE  IHCL2:46.886
5.830 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG2:52.603
6.1179 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL3:07.266
3162 Ishan OLDEN  SVUDNS
7102 Sidoine CONESA  LUXDNF
461 BALAZS Benedek  FTCP
 Race 90, D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.359 YU Kevin  FTC2:50.583
2.139 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV2:51.019
3.647 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR2:51.503
4.725 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR2:51.578
5.46 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB2:56.641
6.262 TOTH Tamas Oliver  FTC-    
560 HEGED?S Soma  FTCP
 Race 91, C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Albie BARLOW  ALD2:35.854
2.6135 Christian CATTANI  SES2:36.023
3.3129 Jurre NAUTA  SCT2:36.111
4.1178 Lars DIJCK  TRL2:36.389
5.7142 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA2:36.579
6.4190 Nathan MULLER  USO2:36.585
7.5134 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES2:38.892
 Race 92, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.798 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK2:50.0271
2.5189 Lucas MOINDRON  USO2:50.853
3.226 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR2:50.910
4.3106 Steven CHEN  OSF2:51.231
5.4198 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV2:52.178
6.1128 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT3:10.020
6104 Kebba NJIE  NSVP
 Race 93, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE2:41.89634
2.552 Marten TAUBERT  EVD2:42.02221
3.240 Joshua SEAH  WFIRC2:42.49513
4.7133 Filippo PEZZONI  SES2:42.7488
5.482 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL2:46.0995
6.6140 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI2:56.7263
7.3110 Elio CALANCA  RPV3:13.2822


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro