Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 73, A     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL2:35.793 
2.326 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR2:35.825
3.2178 Lars DIJCK  TRL2:36.913
4.662 TOTH Tamas Oliver  FTC2:37.672
5.4179 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL2:37.805
6.5161 Christiano DELGADO  SVU2:40.517
7.784 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL2:42.671
 Race 74, A     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Marten TAUBERT  EVD2:38.171 
2.2104 Kebba NJIE  NSV2:39.785
3.3135 Christian CATTANI  SES2:40.965
4.760 HEGED?S Soma  FTC2:42.915
5.5105 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST2:45.084
6.6100 Thibault ESEVERRI  LGP2:54.255
7.434 Baptiste FAVRE  CST3:00.960
 Race 75, A     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.340 Joshua SEAH  WFIRC2:34.877 
2.1128 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT2:34.905
3.43 Albie BARLOW  ALD2:37.544
4.239 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV2:37.616
5.761 BALAZS Benedek  FTC2:42.310
6.546 Justus BAUER  ETR2:45.034
7.653 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD2:45.926
8.8163 Luuk HUITING  SVU2:46.061
 Race 76, A     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2133 Filippo PEZZONI  SES2:42.462 
2.198 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK2:43.005
3.3142 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA2:46.167
4.525 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR2:47.070
5.430 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG2:52.681
6.6183 Lenny CLAIRVOYANT-VAUTIER  USF2:52.910
7.8181 Jorn DE JAGER  TRL2:53.747
7149 Niels KONINGS  STBP
 Race 77, A     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE2:32.476 
2.3198 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV2:39.065
3.2134 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES2:39.909
4.56 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB2:40.212
5.6162 Ishan OLDEN  SVU2:41.169
6.827 Tjorven DE VUYST  BSC2:47.093
7.770 Thomas VAN ZIJP  HVHW2:48.069
8.4141 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI2:53.270
 Race 78, A     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1140 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI2:38.921 
2.2189 Lucas MOINDRON  USO2:39.164
3.3190 Nathan MULLER  USO2:39.313
4.459 YU Kevin  FTC2:39.738
5.783 David LINSE  IHCL2:43.563
6.672 Mathias EYCKENS  IDA3:06.141
569 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHWP
 Race 79, A     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Elio CALANCA  RPV2:35.505 
2.7106 Steven CHEN  OSF2:35.839
3.2129 Jurre NAUTA  SCT2:37.962
4.347 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR2:43.732
5.5102 Sidoine CONESA  LUX2:46.400
6.6154 Floris FRANSEN  STH2:50.979
7.4180 Leon VAN STEINVOORN  TRL-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro