Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior C
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 25 skaters)
 Race 245, A     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.240 Joshua SEAH  WFIRC1:41.994Q
2.167 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE1:43.044Q
3.4142 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA1:44.662 
4.362 TOTH Tamas Oliver  FTC1:45.982
5.5163 Luuk HUITING  SVU1:50.233
 Race 246, A     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2140 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:40.536Q
2.1129 Jurre NAUTA  SCT1:41.755Q
3.425 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR1:41.832
4.3161 Christiano DELGADO  SVU1:42.308
5.527 Tjorven DE VUYST  BSC1:50.362
 Race 247, A     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:47.570Q
2.3141 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:48.536Q
3.2134 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:49.167 
4.430 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG2:18.060
5181 Jorn DE JAGER  TRLP
 Race 248, A     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:39.984Q
2.2135 Christian CATTANI  SES1:40.722Q
3.483 David LINSE  IHCL1:43.731
4.5100 Thibault ESEVERRI  LGP1:46.561
5.3178 Lars DIJCK  TRL2:14.334ADV
 Race 249, A     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:41.698Q
2.298 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1:41.848Q
3.4179 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:43.641
4.360 HEGED?S Soma  FTC1:43.736
5.5183 Lenny CLAIRVOYANT-VAUTIER  USF1:49.173
 Race 250, A     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1190 Nathan MULLER  USO1:43.135Q
2.239 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV1:43.228Q
3.36 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB1:46.272 
4.570 Thomas VAN ZIJP  HVHW1:50.351
5.4162 Ishan OLDEN  SVU2:08.695
 Race 251, A     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT1:43.868Q
2.3198 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV1:44.382Q
3.23 Albie BARLOW  ALD1:44.522 
4.4180 Leon VAN STEINVOORN  TRL1:48.251
5.553 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD1:48.549
 Race 252, A     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2189 Lucas MOINDRON  USO1:44.078Q
2.461 BALAZS Benedek  FTC1:44.180Q
3.369 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW1:44.232
4.5149 Niels KONINGS  STB1:49.381
5.152 Marten TAUBERT  EVD-    
 Race 253, A     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:43.792Q
2.334 Baptiste FAVRE  CST1:44.150Q
3.247 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR1:44.680 
4.4102 Sidoine CONESA  LUX1:45.762
5154 Floris FRANSEN  STHDNS
 Race 254, A     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 YU Kevin  FTC1:40.578Q
2.226 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR1:40.736Q
3.4105 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST1:41.767
4.5106 Steven CHEN  OSF1:41.852
5.346 Justus BAUER  ETR1:45.355


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV