Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 225, J     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3142 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA50.982
2.1100 Thibault ESEVERRI  LGP50.998
3.4181 Jorn DE JAGER  TRL51.886
4.227 Tjorven DE VUYST  BSC53.882
 Race 226, I     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1149 Niels KONINGS  STB50.799
2.2183 Lenny CLAIRVOYANT-VAUTIER  USF50.907
3.3163 Luuk HUITING  SVU51.080
4.4154 Floris FRANSEN  STH53.267
5.570 Thomas VAN ZIJP  HVHW53.356
 Race 227, H     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.253 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD50.385
2.169 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW50.932
3.330 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG1:03.208
46 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMBP
 Race 228, G     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4189 Lucas MOINDRON  USO48.569
2.234 Baptiste FAVRE  CST48.683
3.346 Justus BAUER  ETR49.399
4.1105 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST49.806
5.5179 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL50.074
 Race 229, F     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1198 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV48.003
2.383 David LINSE  IHCL49.643
3.2161 Christiano DELGADO  SVU49.699
4.5102 Sidoine CONESA  LUX49.812
5.4180 Leon VAN STEINVOORN  TRL-    
 Race 230, E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Steven CHEN  OSF47.863
2.239 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV48.427
3.3141 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI48.843
4.5178 Lars DIJCK  TRL49.064
5.462 TOTH Tamas Oliver  FTC49.178
 Race 231, D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.482 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL48.980
2.225 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR49.147
3.5129 Jurre NAUTA  SCT49.153
4.161 BALAZS Benedek  FTC49.710
5.360 HEGED?S Soma  FTC-    
 Race 232, C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4110 Elio CALANCA  RPV46.728
2.1135 Christian CATTANI  SES46.917
3.2128 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT47.322
4.526 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR47.379
5.3190 Nathan MULLER  USO47.611
 Race 233, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.467 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE47.0963
2.23 Albie BARLOW  ALD47.2582
3.5140 Moritz K√úHNRICH  SLI47.3581
4.159 YU Kevin  FTC48.057
5.3134 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES49.038
 Race 234, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Filippo PEZZONI  SES46.84234
2.540 Joshua SEAH  WFIRC47.03721
3.2104 Kebba NJIE  NSV47.54513
4.352 Marten TAUBERT  EVD1:16.6258
498 KUN Bence Benedek  MTKP5


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Kilimanjaro