Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior C
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 203, D     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD49.633Q
2.230 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG49.690 
3.3149 Niels KONINGS  STB49.866
4.4183 Lenny CLAIRVOYANT-VAUTIER  USF50.001
5.5100 Thibault ESEVERRI  LGP50.573
 Race 204, D     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW49.348Q
2.26 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB50.310
3.4154 Floris FRANSEN  STH51.975
4.327 Tjorven DE VUYST  BSC52.065
 Race 205, D     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.534 Baptiste FAVRE  CST48.824Q
2.2163 Luuk HUITING  SVU50.821
3.470 Thomas VAN ZIJP  HVHW52.169
4.1142 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA1:04.805
5.3181 Jorn DE JAGER  TRL1:08.144
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 206, C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.483 David LINSE  IHCL49.604Q
2.5180 Leon VAN STEINVOORN  TRL50.661Q
3.1102 Sidoine CONESA  LUX57.730ADV
4.2179 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:22.337
347 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETRYC
 Race 207, C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2198 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV48.301Q
2.1161 Christiano DELGADO  SVU48.658Q
3.3105 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST48.697 
4.446 Justus BAUER  ETR48.994
5.5189 Lucas MOINDRON  USO54.871
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 209, B     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT46.902Q
2.2190 Nathan MULLER  USO46.984
3.461 BALAZS Benedek  FTC47.122
4.3106 Steven CHEN  OSF48.102
5.562 TOTH Tamas Oliver  FTC48.754
 Race 210, B     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1135 Christian CATTANI  SES46.864Q
2.582 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL48.383 
3.2129 Jurre NAUTA  SCT48.426
4.3141 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI48.448
5.4178 Lars DIJCK  TRL-    
 Race 211, B     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2110 Elio CALANCA  RPV47.200Q
2.126 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR47.621
3.525 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR47.924
4.360 HEGED?S Soma  FTC47.956
5.439 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV48.133
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 212, A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5133 Filippo PEZZONI  SES44.987Q
2.352 Marten TAUBERT  EVD45.086Q
3.140 Joshua SEAH  WFIRC45.310 
4.259 YU Kevin  FTC46.292
5.467 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE-    
 Race 213, A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Kebba NJIE  NSV45.073Q
2.298 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK45.223Q
3.43 Albie BARLOW  ALD46.493
4.5134 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES48.543
5.3140 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV