Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior D
 Race 143, J     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.220 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR54.948
2.1103 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV56.122
3.380 Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCL1:11.664
 Race 144, I     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3118 Edo HOEKSTRA  SCT53.937
2.131 Kostas VAITKEVICIUS  CST54.341
3.4196 Lou PIRAR  YDS54.675
4.2159 Ids CREBAS  SVU54.783
5.5195 Edoardo DETOURNAY  YDS57.174
 Race 145, H     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Daniele MORELLI  BOR53.239
2.4171 Pier SOEPBOER  TRL54.434
3.35 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB54.965
4.5120 Niels EVERTS  SCT55.445
5.219 Matteo BONETTI  BOR-    
 Race 146, G     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5187 Armand TERLAIN  USO52.998
2.117 Diego DI BELLA  BOR53.257
3.2194 Lars VAN AERDE  YDS53.319
4.4170 Jurjen KRAMER  TRL53.578
5.3186 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO53.947
 Race 147, F     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5168 Ingmar CARPENTER  TRL51.540
2.132 Theo LE POCREAU  CST52.386
3.2185 Louis CARRIE  USO52.483
4.442 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR53.643
5.318 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR53.991
 Race 148, E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.236 Bjarne DEN BESTEN  DKIJV50.415
2.1158 Loek TER HART  SVU50.838
3.4145 Jorrit RUIJTEN  STB51.182
4.3117 Rick VAN DE POL  SCT51.764
5.5119 Jelte VAN HASKERA  SCT51.925
 Race 149, D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.435 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV51.552
2.215 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR51.612
3.5144 Karsten DIELEMAN  STB51.631
4.3191 Henri LENORMAND  YCE1:09.452
1131 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SESP
 Race 150, C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1184 Gaspard SEITE  USO50.217
2.2132 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES50.325
3.3108 Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK  OSK50.372
4.5116 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT51.009
5.457 TAKACS Attila Botond  FTC-    
 Race 151, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV47.7123
2.3109 Timeo CALANCA  RPV47.8162
3.556 NEMETH Marcell  FTC47.9161
4.44 Thibault POIRIER  ASMB52.145
5.2138 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF56.100
 Race 152, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR46.79834
2.32 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD46.94621
3.2193 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS47.07413
4.494 KISS-GEBORA Bence  KSI47.4648
5.5115 Otte HILARIDES  SCT1:20.4385


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro