Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE NED KNSB CUP 2 - Tilburg, Netherlands - 25 November 2023
 
Final 2000 m Relay Mixed Relay Sessie 2
 Race 41, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.213 MR Team 13  MRT-133:14.532
 56Roosmarijn MEINSMA
 68Roos VAN DER ZWET
 252Britt POST
 253Mathieu VAN DER HORST
2.314 MR Team 14  MRT-143:16.512
 23Nina LOMAN
 180Sanne BRINKSMA
 238Fleur HARTVELD
 246Annika OUWENEEL
3.115 MR Team 15  MRT-15P
 32Amber VAN DER HEIDE
 136MUNKHBAYAR Borkhuu
 137SAINKHUU Gankhuvgul
 138TAIVANJARGAL Temuulen
 Race 42, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 MR Team 12  MRT-12P
 69Sara TER HART
 203Neeltsje DE BOER
 216Kailey VAN DER VEEN
 261Wietse HILARIDES
1.210 MR Team 10  MRT-10P
 22Louisa LOMAN
 127Tamar KOOLWIJK
 189Yente BROUWERS
 283Stefan EVERTS
1.311 MR Team 11  MRT-11P
 37Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND
 173Ruud DE GROOTE
 208Joris TOORNVLIET
 270Leon VAN STEINVOORN
 Race 43, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 MR Team 9  MRT-9P
 25Stefan MEIJER
 60Femke VENEMA
 61Ishan OLDEN
 184Sara VAN DE POL
1.28 MR Team 8  MRT-8P
 77Lise DIJKSTRA
 175Naud SCHEEPSTRA
 233Lana SCHIPHOF
 259Jelka VAN KRANENBURG
1.37 MR Team 7  MRT-7P
 98Valentijn WILHELM
 170David LINSE
 192Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE
 218Otte HILARIDES
 Race 44, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 MR Team 5  MRT-53:02.658
 50Senne VAN DE REST
 57Stijn DE VRIES
 84Mika SALOMONSSON
 205Djoeke SCHMITZ
2.34 MR Team 4  MRT-43:11.788
 102Sophie NIJBOER
 167Lars DIJCK
 248Fleur ALKEMADE
 262Christiano DELGADO
3.16 MR Team 6  MRT-6P
 24Stian VAN ETTEN
 113Claretta CARAVITA
 139Famke BOGERS
 179Jurre NAUTA
 Race 45, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.31 MR Team 1  MRT-12:58.315
 75Jesse TUINSTRA
 94Stan DE GRAAF
 140Kebba NJIE
 148Tim KEE
2.13 MR Team 3  MRT-3P
 27Evan LEEUWIS
 35Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF
 83Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
 109Valerie AARTS
2.22 MR Team 2  MRT-2P
 34Jesper SCHMITZ
 82Robin METZ
 93Quintin HARTJESVELD
 117Tijmen VAN LAETHEM


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Engo