Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
31ST ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 10-12 November 2023
Heats 777 meter JUN D WOM
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 209, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
270
Julie PNOVSKA
KSB
1:24.532
Q
2.
1
260
Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT
IHCL
1:25.630
Q
3.
3
248
Rebecca BARETTO
BOR
1:27.355
4.
4
277
Giorgia BONINO
VGT
1:34.291
5.
5
258
Caterina MACCARINI
BOR
2:03.110
Race 210, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
267
GAZSI Noemi
JSE
1:19.287
Q
2.
5
266
Nora SLOKA
JLSS
1:19.955
Q
3.
3
272
Teodora RIZMANOSKA
SGPV
1:24.154
4.
2
244
Alice COLTURI
BOR
1:27.634
5.
4
250
Gaia ERLACHER
BOR
1:38.104
Race 211, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
268
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna
JSE
1:22.416
Q
2.
1
271
Rachele Yara DOLCI
SES
1:22.567
Q
3.
3
276
Laura SAVALLI
VGT
1:29.035
4.
6
274
Irene CIAGHI
SGPV
1:29.507
5.
4
249
Emma Lisina ANDREOLA
BOR
1:33.808
6.
5
254
Vita MARTINELLI
BOR
1:50.201
Race 212, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
261
Annika OUWENEEL
IHCL
1:23.171
Q
2.
1
264
Juliette VAN RHEE
IJA
1:23.443
Q
3.
3
243
Emma PEDRANZINI
BOR
1:28.729
4.
4
251
Benedetta LEPORE
BOR
1:34.263
5.
5
256
Martina URBANI
BOR
1:35.091
Race 213, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
275
Tinne BOLSIUS
SVU
1:22.258
Q
2.
2
242
Francesca PICCAGNONI
BOR
1:22.395
Q
3.
3
263
Juup STRAATHOF
IHCL
1:30.629
4.
4
247
Viola VITALINI
BOR
1:33.451
5.
5
257
Nicole BONETTI
BOR
2:07.183
Race 214, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
265
Fleur HARTVELD
IJVZ
1:21.519
Q
2.
2
262
Larissa REINDERS
IHCL
1:26.197
Q
3.
3
246
Desiree LANDL
BOR
1:29.825
4.
5
252
Rachele TODESCO
BOR
1:42.023
5.
4
253
Melissa COLA
BOR
1:43.322
Race 215, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
259
PASZTOR Orsi
FTC
1:30.240
Q
2.
1
269
Laura NEVRELOVA
KSB
1:30.282
Q
3.
2
245
Sara SILVESTRI
BOR
1:35.814
4.
5
273
Alexa Kay FERRARI
SGPV
1:36.770
5.
4
255
Alice MARTINELLI
BOR
1:45.236
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters