Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
31ST ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 10-12 November 2023
 
Heats 777 meter JUN D WOM
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 209, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2270 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB1:24.532Q
2.1260 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:25.630Q
3.3248 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:27.355
4.4277 Giorgia BONINO  VGT1:34.291
5.5258 Caterina MACCARINI  BOR2:03.110
 Race 210, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1267 GAZSI Noemi  JSE1:19.287Q
2.5266 Nora SLOKA  JLSS1:19.955Q
3.3272 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV1:24.154
4.2244 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:27.634
5.4250 Gaia ERLACHER  BOR1:38.104
 Race 211, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2268 MARINKA-TÓTH Anna  JSE1:22.416Q
2.1271 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:22.567Q
3.3276 Laura SAVALLI  VGT1:29.035
4.6274 Irene CIAGHI  SGPV1:29.507
5.4249 Emma Lisina ANDREOLA  BOR1:33.808
6.5254 Vita MARTINELLI  BOR1:50.201
 Race 212, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2261 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL1:23.171Q
2.1264 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:23.443Q
3.3243 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR1:28.729
4.4251 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:34.263
5.5256 Martina URBANI  BOR1:35.091
 Race 213, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1275 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU1:22.258Q
2.2242 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:22.395Q
3.3263 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:30.629
4.4247 Viola VITALINI  BOR1:33.451
5.5257 Nicole BONETTI  BOR2:07.183
 Race 214, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1265 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:21.519Q
2.2262 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL1:26.197Q
3.3246 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:29.825
4.5252 Rachele TODESCO  BOR1:42.023
5.4253 Melissa COLA  BOR1:43.322
 Race 215, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3259 PASZTOR Orsi  FTC1:30.240Q
2.1269 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB1:30.282Q
3.2245 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR1:35.814 
4.5273 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGPV1:36.770
5.4255 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR1:45.236


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton
Engo
Bioracer