Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
HANSE CUP - INTERNATIONAL OPEN - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Rostock, Germany - 20-22 October 2023

Overall Classification Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Leopold BÄUMLER  ETR
2. Pepijn REINDERS  IHCL
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Barbora ZBO?ILOVÁ  KSB
2. Isis VAN ETTEN  DKIJV
3. Emma STURZREHM  ETR
4. Alva KLEINJOHANN  ETR
5. Maline SCHMIDT  ETR
6. Lilli RADTKE  ETR
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Markus KÖSTER  ETR
2. Miel JUFFERMANS  IHCL
3. Kylian VAN KRANENBURG  IJA
4. Stijn REINDERS  IHCL
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL
2. Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB
3. Greta HÄUPL  ETR
4. Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES
5. Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU
6. Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Otte HILARIDES  SCT
2. David HRADSKÝ  KSB
3. Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD
4. Frantisek MUCHKA  KSB
5. Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES
6. Louis CARRIE  USO
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO
2. Luna-Marie LAU  YDS
3. Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ
4. Anna PNOVSKA  KSB
5. Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT
6. Femke VENEMA  SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Samuel SULC  KSB
2. Filippo PEZZONI  SES
3. Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT
4. Kebba NJIE  NSV
5. Václav KAMENSKY  KSB
6. Jan MUCHKA  KSB
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. HALTRICH Luca  HUN
2. NOGRADI Panka  HUN
3. SZIGETI Dora  HUN
4. Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS
5. Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI  EVD
6. Sophie NIJBOER  SCT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. MAJOR Dominik  HUN
2. Luka JASIC  SRB
3. Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO
4. KESZTHELYI David  FTC
5. Tymeo LIBEAU  USO
6. HOLLOSY Dominik  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior A / Senior
RankNameAffil
1. SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN
2. SOMOGYI Barbara  HUN
3. Berenice COMBY  USO
4. DOBRAN Flora  HUN
5. Eva GRENOUILLOUX  RPV
6. Svea ROTHE  ETR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior A / Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Tawan THOMAS  RPV
2. GERECZE Adam  HUN
3. WU JIA WEI Dávid  HUN
4. CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN
5. Matej POPL  BZK
6. Simon BASTIER  USO
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Masters
RankNameAffil
1. Sean MCCONNELL  MERC
2. Peter VAN DER ZWET  SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter(1) | 1000 meter(2) | 500 meter(1) | 500 meter(2) | 777 meter(1) | 777 meter(2)
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E + F
RankNameAffil
1. Barbora ZBO?ILOVÁ  KSB
2. Isis VAN ETTEN  DKIJV
3. Markus KÖSTER  ETR
4. Miel JUFFERMANS  IHCL
5. Emma STURZREHM  ETR
6. Alva KLEINJOHANN  ETR
Overall Classification
500 meter(1) | 333 meter | 500 meter(2)
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro