Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SPECULAAS CUP - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Hasselt , Belgium - 24-25 February 2024

Overall Classification Women Mini
RankNameAffil
1. Noor LIEVENS  YDS
2. Marth VAN OUYTSEL  IDA
3. Elize TYTGAT  YDS
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Men Mini
RankNameAffil
1. Guus HERMANS  YDS
2. Flor IDES  IDA
3. Valentin STARK  MERC
4. Miro JANSSEN  IDA
5. Tibo WAZIAN  YDS
6. Sam HARING  DKIJV
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior-F
RankNameAffil
1. Juliette RAYEN  YDS
2. Febe DE KIMPE  BSC
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior-F
RankNameAffil
1. Thomas HARTOG  IDA
2. Leon SPIVAKOVSKYI  HVHW
3. Pepijn REINDERS  IHCL
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior-E
RankNameAffil
1. Menthe DE VRIENDT  STKG
2. Jildou DE BOER  TRL
3. Tirza STOJANOVSKI  SCT
4. Isis VAN ETTEN  DKIJV
5. Ellen GOVAERT  HVHW
6. Lucia KOVANICOVA  KSB
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior-E
RankNameAffil
1. Ruan OLDEN  SVU
2. Hessel VELDHUIZEN  HVHW
3. Stijn REINDERS  IHCL
4. Jannes DUPONT  YDS
5. Idsart HILARIDES  SCT
6. Timo BENNINK  IJA
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior-D
RankNameAffil
1. Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL
2. Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL
3. Larissa REINDERS  IHCL
4. Nynke KROL  TRL
5. Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL
6. Manou WALTA  TRL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior-D
RankNameAffil
1. Loek TER HART  SVU
2. Otte HILARIDES  SCT
3. Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD
4. Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV
5. Thies LOOIJENGA  TRL
6. Jelte VAN HASKERA  SCT
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior-C
RankNameAffil
1. Luna-Marie LAU  YDS
2. Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL
3. Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL
4. Marjolein OOMS  STH
5. Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG
6. Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior-C
RankNameAffil
1. Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV
2. Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW
3. Albie BARLOW  ALD
4. Henri Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK
5. Sidoine CONESA  LUX
6. Ishan OLDEN  SVU
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior-B
RankNameAffil
1. Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS
2. Sophie NIJBOER  SCT
3. Roosmarijn MEINSMA  STH
4. Sara TER HART  SVU
5. Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST
6. Silke KABEL  SVU
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior-B
RankNameAffil
1. Badis BRUGVIN  USF
2. Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL
3. Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV
4. Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  SCT
5. Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO
6. Mathys FABER  TRL
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior-A
RankNameAffil
1. Luna VAN POLEN  RTCM
2. Roos VAN DER ZWET  SVU
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior-A
RankNameAffil
1. Daniel BROUWER  RTCM
2. Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL
3. Samuel JANSEN  TRL
4. Evan LEEUWIS  NSV
5. Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL
6. Siebren TIEMERSMA  TRL
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Women Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG
2. Sarah VANDENBULCKE  STKG
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Women Master
RankNameAffil
1. Elisa SYMOEN  IDA
2. Katie-Anne VARGA  BISSC
3. Gundi PAWASSERAT  MERC
4. Mirja BLUHM  MERC
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Men Master
RankNameAffil
1. Frode MIDJO  TKK
2. Sean MCCONNELL  MERC
3. Wolter HARTOG  IDA
4. Peter VAN DER ZWET  SVU
5. Johan CREBAS  SVU
6. Mohammed AL-ABDULLA  QSF
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Minis
RankNameAffil
1. Guus HERMANS  YDS
2. Flor IDES  IDA
3. Valentin STARK  MERC
4. Noor LIEVENS  YDS
5. Marth VAN OUYTSEL  IDA
6. Miro JANSSEN  IDA
Overall Classification
222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Women EF
RankNameAffil
1. Menthe DE VRIENDT  STKG
2. Jildou DE BOER  TRL
3. Tirza STOJANOVSKI  SCT
4. Juliette RAYEN  YDS
5. Isis VAN ETTEN  DKIJV
6. Ellen GOVAERT  HVHW
Overall Classification
500 meter | 777 meter | 500m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men EF
RankNameAffil
1. Ruan OLDEN  SVU
2. Hessel VELDHUIZEN  HVHW
3. Stijn REINDERS  IHCL
4. Jannes DUPONT  YDS
5. Thomas HARTOG  IDA
6. Idsart HILARIDES  SCT
Overall Classification
500 meter | 777 meter | 500m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Women ABC
RankNameAffil
1. Luna-Marie LAU  YDS
2. Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS
3. Sophie NIJBOER  SCT
4. Luna VAN POLEN  RTCM
5. Roosmarijn MEINSMA  STH
6. Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men AB+S
RankNameAffil
1. Daniel BROUWER  RTCM
2. Badis BRUGVIN  USF
3. Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL
4. Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV
5. Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  SCT
6. Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior + Masters
RankNameAffil
1. Frode MIDJO  TKK
2. Sean MCCONNELL  MERC
3. Wolter HARTOG  IDA
4. Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG
5. Peter VAN DER ZWET  SVU
6. Elisa SYMOEN  IDA
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton
Kilimanjaro