Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Gdansk, Poland - 22-25 February 2024
 
Quarterfinals 2000 m Relay Mixed
  4 Races (the best team of each race qualifies for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 95     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.30 CHINA  CHN2:45.106Q
 16LI Kun
 18ZHANG Bohao
 207SONG Jiarui
 209ZHANG Jianing
2.31 HONG KONG  HKG2:53.791Q
 34Tsz Fung KWOK
 35Zhanshuo LOU
 217Ching Yan LAM
 218Ching Shun Nicole LAW
3.32 KOREA  KOR2:55.247ADV
 53HAN Byeong-Chan
 55RIM Jongun
 235CHUNG Jaehee
 237OH Songmi
33 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZP
 50Dinmukhamed TAZHIBAY
 51Aibek TEMIRKHAN
 231Alina AZHGALIYEVA
 233Polina OMELCHUK
 Race 96     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.34 NETHERLANDS  NED2:45.348Q
 67Bas VAN DER VALK
 69Leon VISSER
 244Angel DALEMAN
 246Zoë Florence DELTRAP
2.35 ITALY  ITA2:45.671Q
 43Lorenzo PREVITALI
 44Daniele ZAMPEDRI
 223Margherita BETTI
 226Viola SIMONINI
3.36 JAPAN  JPN2:52.085
 47Teruhisa MIYOSHI
 48Shomu SASAKI
 228Rika KANAI
 230Aoi YOSHIZAWA
4.37 LATVIA  LAT2:54.022
 58Linards Reinis LAIZANS
 60Maris Janis STERNMANIS
 240Ance GROSBERGA
 241Laura PETROVICA
 Race 97     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 CANADA  CAN2:48.206Q
 13Gabriel JONES
 14Adam LAW
 202Courtney CHARLONG
 205Ayisha MIAO QI
2.39 UNITED STATES  USA2:48.343Q
 95Justin LIU
 97Daniel YOON
 263Grace LEE
 265Louisiana STAHL
3.40 UKRAINE  UKR2:48.463
 90Daniil BERGIN
 92Rostyslav LEONTENKO
 259Kseniya ADAMENKO
 262Yelyzaveta SYDORKO
4.41 GERMANY  GER2:53.748
 32Lukas KOBUCH
 33Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
 215Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI
 216Katharina ULRICH
 Race 98     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.42 FRANCE  FRA2:49.345Q
 24Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
 25Tawan THOMAS
 212Berenice COMBY
 213Eva GRENOUILLOUX
2.43 HUNGARY  HUN2:59.213Q
 38GRANASZTOI Adam
 39MAJOR Dominik
 220SOMODI Maja Dora
 221SZIGETI Dora
3.44 POLAND  POL3:17.184
 76Adam MAKUCH
 77Adam MUCHLADO
 250Anna FALKOWSKA
 251Michalina WAWER
45 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZEP
 22Matej POPL
 23Marek PROCHÁZKA
 210Barbora GÁKOVÁ
 211Michaela POPLOVA


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports