Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 6 - Gdansk, Poland - 16-18 February 2024
 
Rep. Quarterfinals 1000 m Men
  6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Rep. Semifinals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 177     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.44 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ1:29.376Q
2.73 Bram STEENAART  NED1:29.461
3.154 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL1:29.732
4.75 Warre VAN DAMME  BEL1:29.894
5.115 Chengrui YANG  HKG1:30.074
6.95 Enzo PROOST  BEL1:33.701
 Race 178     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 JASZAPATI Peter  HUN1:31.073Q
2.72 Caleb PARK  USA1:31.188
3.188 Dietrich VARAKLIS  SUI1:33.963
4.135 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR1:34.774
5.98 Assen GYUROV  BUL-    
4 Pascal DION  CANDNS
 Race 179     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.45 Keita WATANABE  JPN1:28.713Q
2.71 Oleh HANDEI  UKR1:28.919q
3.105 Zdenek SEJPAL  CZE1:28.951ADV
4.133 Muhammed BOZDAG  TUR1:29.519
5.136 Rostyslav LEONTENKO  UKR1:32.890
99 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  BULP
 Race 180     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 LI Xinyu  CHN1:29.436Q
2.129 Peter MURPHY  LUX1:29.650 
3.162 Brandon Yan Kai POK  SGP1:29.933
4.104 Ivan MARTINIC  CRO1:30.822
5.82 Marcus HOWARD  USA1:34.227ADV
76 Metehan ATAN  TURP
 Race 181     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.92 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:30.841Q
2.108 Theo COLLINS  GBR1:31.144 
3.91 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT1:31.356
4.189 SZIGETI Adam  HUN1:31.474ADV
5.163 Ernestas CECH  LTU1:31.614
190 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  LATP
 Race 182     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.31 Furkan AKAR  TUR1:32.197Q
2.21 Shogo MIYATA  JPN1:32.208
3.41 Niall TREACY  GBR1:32.340
4.87 Joshua KAH  NZL1:32.919
5.193 Thibault MÉTRAUX  SUI1:34.119
6.152 ERDENEBILEG Munkh-Erdene  MGL1:36.208


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport