Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 5 - Dresden, Germany - 9-11 February 2024
 
Heats 500 m Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 17 skaters)
 Race 67     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ40.293Q
2.71 Oleh HANDEI  UKR40.517Q
3.175 ZHANG Tianyi  CHN41.066 
4.108 Theo COLLINS  GBR1:11.346
5.59 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL1:16.009
 Race 68     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Stijn DESMET  BEL40.532Q
2.6 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA40.567Q
3.38 Kay HUISMAN  NED40.692q
4.176 ZHANG Xinzhe  CHN41.011
134 Murat TAHTACI  TURP
 Race 69     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CAN41.342Q
2.28 Kazuki YOSHINAGA  JPN41.483Q
3.103 Martin KOLENC  CRO41.623
4.98 Assen GYUROV  BUL44.908
5.15 Diane SELLIER  POL1:15.029
 Race 70     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL40.544Q
2.24 Félix ROUSSEL  CAN40.687Q
3.124 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ40.874
4.61 Radek FAJKUS  CZE41.353
5.67 Daniel YOON  USA-    
 Race 71     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 LEE Jeongmin  KOR41.111Q
2.183 Hugo BOSMA  NED41.293Q
3.74 TIBORCZ Daniel  HUN42.013 
4.30 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA42.558ADV
21 Shogo MIYATA  JPNP
 Race 72     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.34 Teun BOER  NED41.503Q
2.87 Joshua KAH  NZL41.888Q
3.82 Marcus HOWARD  USA42.748 
4.128 SEO Yi Ra  KOR46.068ADV
50 Thomas NADALINI  ITAP
 Race 73     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 KIM Taesung  KOR40.148Q
2.65 Andrew HEO  USA40.892Q
3.55 LI Kun  CHN41.037 
4.39 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA41.113
5.60 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT41.297


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro